Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category

10gbase er sfp module

2,354 Results
All Verified 10gbase er sfp module suppliers & 10gbase er sfp module manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality 10gbase er sfp module products.
Brand Name: Cisco Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-10G-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: Within 1~2 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Alipay, Wechat
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-10G-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTR-10GL-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUHUA/Neutral/OEM Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC,UL
Model Number: SFP-S55LXG40 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
JUHUA Technology Inc [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: XFP-10G-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1~3 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE ROHS FCC
Model Number: HL-SFP10G-SR Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Place of Origin: China Wavelength: 850nm
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HD Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Model Number: HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Transcom Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: TS-X2-1510-40D Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-10 work day Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Opmedia Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 5days Payment Terms: T/T
Place of Origin: China Price: negotiable
Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: CISCO Certification: EU
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR-S= Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 2 days after receiving the deposit. Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, D/P, D/A, L/C,Paypal
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED  [Hongkong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ROHS,CE,FCC
Model Number: 10G-SFP+-ER Minimum Order Quantity: 1pieces
Delivery Time: 3-5day Payment Terms: TT,Western Union,paypal
Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: RayOptek Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: RT-P10ECM-C00-27 Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: ASAP Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Active Member
Country/Region:china Company:sfp-optical-transceiver company
Update:2016-11-24 13:41:13 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
sfp-optical-transceiver company [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:CiscoTransceivers company
Update:2017-03-14 19:40:21 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
CiscoTransceivers company [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
Update:2016-06-13 16:02:37 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
Update:2016-11-22 13:00:17 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:SFP Transceiver
ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
Update:2015-08-11 16:28:58 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:Xenpak Module
Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Update:2016-11-07 18:07:31 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
Update:2017-09-27 16:30:48 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.