Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Auto Parts & Accessories >

H1C 3522778 CBU1344R CHRA 3523317 Turbo Actuator

Categories turbocharger
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Refone
Model Number: H1C, H1C-8243AF/E18DA11
Certification: CE
Price: USD 100-300/piece
Packaging Details: 1. Materials of package: Mold foam, Plastic bag, Strong carton per turbo garrett 2. Size of package: About 20*20*20cm per piece
Delivery Time: Within 5-10 days after received the payment
Payment Terms: T/T,PAYPAL,L/C,D/A,D/P,Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pieces/year
MOQ: 1piece
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    H1C 3522778 CBU1344R CHRA 3523317 Turbo Actuator

    Part Number3522778
    Previous Version3522777
    OE numberCBU1344R, J919113, J919115, J919117, J919121, 3802289, J907026, J907028
    Vehicle OE No3802289, J919115, J919117, J919121, J919113, J907026, J907028, J907029, 1240544H91, 3802115, 3802289, 3907026, 3907027, 3907028, 3907029
    YearOct-89
    DescriptionTruck, Various, J.I. Case
    CHRA3523317
    Turbo ModelH1C, H1C-8243AF/E18DA11
    Engine6BTA-590, 6T-590, 6T590, 6BTA590
    Bearing Housing3530591
    Turbine Wheel3519336
    Comp. Wheel3599639
    Back plate3522801
    Heat shield Number3519302
    Repair Kit4027309
    Compressor Cover3522390
    Gasket (turbine inlet)409039-0000
    Gasket (oil outlet)210021
    Replaced by)466563-0001
    Applications
    1986- DAF Truck 45/50/1900/2000 with 6T, 6BTA Engine
    1986- Cummins Various with 6T, 6BTA Engine
    1989-10 J.I. Case Various with 6BTA-590, 6T-590 Engine
    Product Tags:

    3523317

      

    turbo actuator

      

    3522778

      
    Quality H1C 3522778 CBU1344R CHRA 3523317 Turbo Actuator for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Refone Auto Power Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.