Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Financial Equipment >

Vertical / Horizontal Vibration Test System 1 Ton Rated Force

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV210
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Rated Sine Force: 10 kN
Random Force: 10 kN
Shock Force: 20 kN
Max. Acceleration: 100 g
Max. Velocity: 300 cm/s
Max. Displacement: 38 mm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Vertical / Horizontal Vibration Test System 1 Ton Rated Force


    Vertical and Horizontal Vibration Tester, Vibration Instrument 1 Ton Rated Force


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Potoelectronics, Instrument etc.



    Features:

    • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
    • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
    • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
    • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
    • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
    • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
    • Simple operation for the controller.

    Working Principle:



    Specifications: EV103-EV220


    ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
    Payload(kg)110120200200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)33661020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

    Detailed Pictures:




    Our Services:
    Pre-sales service
    Technical Advisory: Testing method, laboratory planning and advice
    Equipment Selection: Type-selecting scheme,FAQ
    Product testing scheme
    Selling service
    Customer Communication,progress communication
    Before installation, we will provide guidance of preparation , equipment debugging, equipment commissioning
    Cooperate with measuring if need the third party verification
    After-sale service
    Quality assurance period for one year,lifelong maintenance.
    Technical guidance
    Feedback within 2 hours after get the call.
    Accept OEM, Design service,Buyer label
    Quality Vertical / Horizontal Vibration Test System 1 Ton Rated Force for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.