Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Industrial Chiller >

High Efficient Low Temperature Water Cooled Chiller From China Supplier

Categories Low Temp Units
Brand Name: Ruihai
Model Number: RHT-040WL
Certification: CE, ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1pcs
Price: US $8,000-9,000/pcs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000usd/pcs
Delivery Time: 5 working days
Packaging Details: foam with wooden case
Type: Water-Cooled
Size: 2175X935X1430mm
Weight:: 1020kg
HS Code: 84186990
Warranty: 12months
Voltage: 380V/50HZ
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    High Efficient Low Temperature Water Cooled Chiller From China Supplier

    Product Description

    Ultra low temperature screw type cascade refigeration units are using most advanced production technology, with superior quality, high performance, low noise. The products is widely adopted in manufacturing process industries such as non-ferrous smelting, chemical and pharmaceutical, petroleum chemistry, grain and oil, food and beverage, mechanical, electric, air separation, etc.


    Ultra low temperature screw type cascade refigeration units main features:


    1.Providing -60-5 degree frozen refrigerant, suitable for different customers and refrigeration capacity requirements.

    2.Intelligent control, adjust compressor output automatically according to the load and keep the unit in highest efficiency at any time.

    3.Adopting the latest medium and low temperature semi-hermetic single screw type compressor or the most advanced gear ratio is 5:6 imported semi-hermetic twin screw type. Compressor is equipped with unloading capacity control device, and, multistage or infinitude energy regulation is available.

    4.Evaporator is using internal thread high efficient copper tube, and, combined with the unique structure design has the advantage of super heat exchange, compact structure, reliable oil return, easy to maintain, etc.

    5.Shell and tube type condenser is using high efficient copper tubes, with the advantages of high heat transfer efficiency, reliable heat transfer, high performance, washable and convenient maintenance.

    6.The microcomputer controlling system, with powerful security protection, communication, fault diagnosis, automatically adaptation and other function.


    Ultra low temperature screw type cascade refigeration Spec:

    Model NoRHT
    -040WL
    RHT
    -050WL
    RHT
    -060WL
    RHT
    -070WL
    RHT
    -080WL
    Power supply
    -8Kcal/h54,18069,66077,40092,020107,500
    KW638190107125
    -10Kcal/h49,02063,64070,52083,42098,900
    KW57748297115
    Refrigeration capacityKcal/h113,520141,900165,980191,780220,160
    KW132165193223256
    Power consumptionKW27.9/27.5/3134.9/34.4/3839.4/38.9/4346.2/45.5/5153.5/52.7/58
    operating currentA50.0/49.5/5461.9/61.3/6669.3/68.6/7580.1/79.2/8789.1/88.0/95
    starting currentA218D/411DD269D/50DD290D/485DD350D/585DD423D/686DD
    capacity control%
    CompressorType
    Qty
    starting methodFractional winding
    oil heaterW200
    Freezing oilType
    VolumeL915
    Cooling mediumType
    ChargeKg2126303540
    Controlling method
    EvaporatorType
    Qty
    Freezing fluid volumem/h912131619
    Freezing fluid flowm/h911121517
    Freezing water flowm/h2328333844
    Head lossKpa5454575959
    Pipe dia2-1/2"2-1/2"2-1/2"2-1/2"3"
    CondenserType
    Qty
    Freezing fluid volumem/h1620222631
    Freezing fluid flowm/h1519212529
    Freezing water flowm/h2835414754
    Head lossKpa5151545454
    Pipe dia2"2"2"2"2-1/2"
    Protector devicebuilt in high pressure protector, low pressure protector, overload protector, over-voltage or under-voltage, anti-phase and phase sequence protector, frost-preventive switch
    SizeL(mm)21752195224528602860
    W(mm)93593593510151015
    H(mm)14301500165517101710
    Unit weightKg10201060127013701400
    Operation weightKg11201180142015501580
    Operation noiseDb(A)7272767676
    RHT
    -100WL
    RHT
    -120WL
    RHT
    -140WL
    RHT
    -180WL
    RHT
    -200WL
    RHT
    -240WL
    RHT
    -260WL
    RHT
    -300WL
    3PH-380V-50H
    136,740149,640176,300216,720259,720305,300337,120372,380
    159174205252302355433433
    124,700135,880160,820196,940235,640278,640307,880338,840
    145158187229274324358394
    272,620312,180360,340470,420541,800621,780679,400749,920
    317363419547630723790872
    0.1/69.0/76.471.9/70.9/8084.3/83.1.90109.4/107.8/115122.5/120.6/136141.5/139.4/153163.5/160.9/178.4183.6/181.1/199.2
    13/111.8/116124.9/123.4/116139.9/138.1/153181.2/178.8/186199.7/196.8/226227/224/252268/264/291300/296/324
    520D/801DD612D/943DD665D/1023DD465Y/1442D586Y/1853D650Y/2029D805Y/2520D805Y/2520D
    100-75-50-25-0
    semi-hermetic double-screw
    1
    Y-Δ
    Quality High Efficient Low Temperature Water Cooled Chiller From China Supplier for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Ruihai Refrigeration Equipment Co., LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.