Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Vacuum Equipment Parts >

Pharmaceutical Vertical Fluidized Bed Dryer For Drying Herb Powder 50 -120KG / HOUR

Categories Vertical Fluidized Bed Dryer
Brand Name: CK
Model Number: GFG
Certification: SGS, CE, ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1unit
Price: USD10990-59000/unit
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000unit per year
Delivery Time: 35 working days
Packaging Details: shipping container
Name: fluid bed dryer/Fluidized Bed Dryer
Material: SUS 304, SUS316L
Temperature: 30-200
Evaporation capacity: 50-120KG/HOUR
Heating source: electricity or steam
Packing: 40HQ container
Application industry: food/pharmaceutical
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Pharmaceutical Vertical Fluidized Bed Dryer For Drying Herb Powder 50 -120KG / HOUR

    Pharmaceutical Vertical Fluidized Bed Dryer For Drying Herb Powder 50 -120KG / HOUR


    There are many types of dryers. You can look at the actual performance when you choose to understand them. However, you need to know the whole equipment in detail so that you can know that the desiccant produced is used. Not very good. We can look at the current sales in the market so that you will be more assured when you choose.


    Feature 1, in terms of the closed negative pressure operation of the device itself, it is relatively simple, because after the airflow is filtered, the whole operation is simple, and it is very convenient when cleaning. Now it is mainly used in the GMP workshop. . The high-efficiency Fluidized Bed Dryer really has such an ideal equipment state, and the overall performance advantage can be better in actual use.


    The temperature of the professional equipment itself is uniform, and the drying time of each batch is 20-30 minutes. This speed is actually very fast, and it can guarantee better overall effect. In the process of using it now, everyone also has A good evaluation is given, which is enough to show that the performance of the product is still very good.


    Feature 3: When choosing to use the high-efficiency Fluidized Bed Dryer, you should realize that the automatic feeding and discharging system is adopted throughout the design, which ensures the convenience in the whole process. Now the mixing of the hopper is not the same. In the overall advantage, it still plays a big role in other aspects. If we can understand in detail, we can choose it reasonably.

    ItemModel
    GFG-60GFG-100GFG-120GFG-150GFG-200GFG-250GFG-300
    Volume of hopperLiter2003004005006508001000
    Production capacitykg/batch30-6050-10060-12070-150100-200120-250150-300
    Air inlet temperature0C50-100
    FanBlastM3/h25763488361951145153603271857766
    Air pressurePa56395080710958699055761074007218
    Motor powerkw7.511111518.5222230
    AgitatorSpeedr/min11111111111111
    Motor powerkw0.551.11.11.51.52.22.2
    SteamPressureMpa0.40.40.40.40.60.60.6
    Consumptionkg/h140170210240230280280
    Compressed airPressureMpa0.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
    Consumptionm3/h0.60.60.60.90.90.90.9
    Weight of main framekg100012001200150017002000

    2200


    Quality Pharmaceutical Vertical Fluidized Bed Dryer For Drying Herb Powder 50 -120KG / HOUR for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Changzhou Chuangke Drying & Granulating CO., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.