Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Mining Machinery >

Compact Structure Pellet Production Machine 3 Kw Conditioner Stainless Steel Plates

Categories Feed Pellet Machine
Brand Name: Strongwin
Model Number: SZLH
Certification: CE,ISO
Place of Origin: Henan,China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Delivery Time: 10-20 working days
Packaging Details: single machine:wood case packing; whole production line:by container
Supply Ability: 1000 sets per year
Product name: chicken feed pellet machine
Conditioner power: 3 Kw Poultry Feed
poultry feed pellet Yield: 1-15t/h
Materials of conditioner: stainless steel plates
Motor brand: Siemens
bearing: NSK or SKF
Pellet forming rate: 98%
Application: Produce animal feed for chicken ,pig ,cattle,etc.
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Compact Structure Pellet Production Machine 3 Kw Conditioner Stainless Steel Plates

    The poultry feed mill machine features:
    America CPM Model machine,High-strength precision gear drive,Transmission efficiency can be as high as 99%,The normal belt transmission efficiency of 90% -95%, and easy to slip loose, life is short, when the belt becomes loose, transmission efficiency will drop a lot, in normal with the same power ,gear drive Pellet machine output should be increased by 20% -30% than the belt drive
    1. Structure: Compact structure, beautiful appearance, easy installation, operation and maintenance;
    2. Conditioner: Single layer, multilayer ,normal and enlarged full stainless steel conditioner can be selected;
    3. Feeder: Full stainless steel feeder,frequency converter control feeder flow;
    4. Ring mode: Equipped with different aperture ring mode;
    5. Application: Widely used in the production of livestock and poultry feed.

    Pelletizer machine for animal feeds Advantages:

    1. Host bearings generally use the top ten brands in the world of NSK (Japan), SKF (Switzerland) bearings, reliable quality, long service life!

    2. In.the rear of pellet machine has the protection switch device , when the spindle bearing and spindle lock, the power can be cut off in time, the spindle has an effective protection effect!

    3. Feeder spindle, screw, sleeve, paddle are 304 stainless steel,bearing is SKF brand,longer life.

    4. The gap between paddle and the bottom is less than 4mm, the material basically no residue, no manual cleaning residue,but other manufacturers is generally 8-10mm, more material leftovers, If the labor can not be timely clean-up, material cross-contamination, if for a long time production is also easy to pests!

    5. Conditioner spindle, paddle, bolt ,wall tube are 304 stainless steel, Conditioner paddle stainless steel castings, bolts fixed installation, angle adjustable, but other factory is welding, the angle can not be adjusted. Conditioner can be adjusted by adjusting the paddle then adjust the material to stay time in conditioner. This is the welding pad can not do!

    6. Pellet machine door with 304 stainless steel, other use ordinary carbon steel, pellets from the machine high temperature, moisture, ordinary carbon steel life is generally about six months, and The service life of stainless steel is long-term!

    7. Door cutter with a graduated mark can be more accurate regulation of the pellet length, the other manufacturers generally do not have the mark of the cutter!

    8. Holder, the ring die, roller high-strength alloy forged pieces, the CNC machining heat treatment, high precision, high strength and long service life !


    Technical parameters:


    ModelSZLH250SZLH320SZLH350SZLH 400SZLH 420SZLH508
    Main Motor Power (kw)22375590110160
    Conditioner Power (kw)1.52.22.235.57.5
    Dia of mould (mm)250320350400420508
    Feeder Power (kw)0.751.51.51.51.52.2
    Size of Finished pellets (mm)1.5-121.5-121.5-121.5-181.5-181.5-18
    Yeild (t/h) for animal feed1-22-42-63-84-124-18
    PriceContact Strongwin to Get Details and Latest Price

    feed pellet machine


    Quality Compact Structure Pellet Production Machine 3 Kw Conditioner Stainless Steel Plates for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Henan Strongwin Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.