Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Engine Parts >

Oil Fired Hot Water Boiler With Automatic Control And Three Return Trip ( Power 35MW--14MW )

Categories Oil Fired Hot Water Boiler
Brand Name: YONGXING
Model Number: CWNS2.1-95/70-YQ
Certification: ISO9001,ISO14001,A-CLASS,SGS,BV
Place of Origin: HENAN PROVINCE
MOQ: 1set
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000SETS/MONTH
Delivery Time: 15-30DAYS
Packaging Details: Nude packing+wooden box+steel box ,and etc.
Pressure: 0 or 10bar
Burner: Italy Riello Or Italy Baltur, and brand Olin
Boiler capacity: 0.35-14MW
Features: Corrugated Furnace
Control mode: Automation
The return trip: Three return
Type: horizontal
Style: Horizontal
Output: Hot Water
After-sales service provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Oil Fired Hot Water Boiler With Automatic Control And Three Return Trip ( Power 35MW--14MW )

    Oil Fired Hot Water Boiler with Automatic Control and Three Return Trip (Power: 35MW--14MW)


    General introduction


    WNS type oil fired hot water boiler is currently China's advanced environmental protection product.

    It is a horizontal internal combustion three-return shell full-speed steam or hot water boiler with wet back and corrugated furnace construction, as well as threaded tube heat transfer.

    The boiler consists of a boiler main engine, a steam-water system, imported brand-name burners, and control cabinets.

    The operation control of the oil fired hot water boiler is divided into manual control and fully automatic control.

    Technical Features


    1. Full fuel combustion
    The oil fired hot water boiler is designed with a fully wet return combustion chamber. The combustion chamber consists of a large diameter full corrugated furnace with a large space to ensure full combustion of the fuel.


    2. High thermal efficiency
    The oil fired hot water boiler has a large radiant heating surface that absorbs heat sufficiently. The special winding structure can effectively reduce the exhaust gas temperature, reduce heat loss and improve the thermal efficiency of the boiler.


    3. Strong adjustment ability
    The oil fired hot water boiler is designed with a large-capacity casing, which increases the capacity of the water and improves the adaptability of the boiler to load changes. The reliability of the equipment completely solves the problem of the boiler being flooded by the hot water boiler.


    3. Reasonably arrange the hot water boiler return water system, increase the interference of the hot surface in the high-temperature zone, avoid the local area supercooling, and solve the crack problem of the tube sheet. High-temperature zone.


    4. The oil fired hot water boiler is designed with an explosion-proof device that is connected to the furnace to prevent the fuel from colliding with the furnace when the furnace is seriously exploded.



    5. Easy to maintain and maintain
    The boiler design has a sight glass and a detection channel, which can monitor the operation of the equipment at any time, adjust the combustion flame in time, and at the same time, the furnace is easy to inspect and maintain.


    6. Unique seal design
    Double-opening cigarette case, easy to open, special for sealing material, good compressibility, and completely blocked smoke leakage can be reused.


    7. Multiple guards
    The boiler design has multiple guards that can alarm for overpressure, high temperature, leakage, water shortage, leakage, etc., and has an automatic shutdown function to ensure the safe operation of the boiler.


    8. Advanced automatic control technology
    Fully automatic control, simple operation interface. At the same time, it has protection functions such as overload, abnormal flameout, air pressure and gas leakage. The port used for remote monitoring is reserved.


    Technical data sheet


    Main technical parameters of CWNS oil (gas) atmospheric pressure and pressure hot water boiler
    Project modelCWNS, WNS series hot water boiler
    Rated calorific value (MW)0.350.71.051.42.12.83.54.25.678.410.512.614
    Working pressure (MPa)Normal pressure/pressure
    Outlet water temperature (°C)85/115

    Backwater temperature (°C)

    60/70
    Boiler thermal efficiency (%)91—95
    Feed water temperature (°C)20
    Fuel consumptionDiesel (Kg/h)3265.498131196.2261.6327392.4523.2654784.898111771310
    Heavy oil (Kg/h)3469.5105139208.5278347.54175566958641042.512511390
    Natural gas (m3/h)39.579.3119159237.9317.2396.5475.8644793951.61189.51427.41586
    Liquefied gas (m3/h)14.22943.55887116145174232290348435522580
    City gas (m3/h)84168.5253337505.5674842.510111348168520222527.530333370
    Boiler transportationLength (mm)28003500410045004700455057006300700072007840810082308250
    Width (mm)16001600190020002110221025002600270028002860310031003400
    High (mm)20002100231023602470258028002900320033003300340034003550
    Total power consumption (KW)2.36.71113.5192123.526373742455252
    Chimney diameter (mm)25035043045045055065065065080080090012001200
    Shipping weight (T)3.24.74.85.489.7813.415.417.417.423.83031.634.5
    Heating area (m2)3000

    6000

    900

    0

    1200

    0

    1800

    0

    2400

    0

    3000

    0

    3600

    0

    4800

    0

    6000

    0

    7200

    0

    900

    00

    1080

    00

    1200

    00

    Water supply capacity (t)

    715223045607590120150180225270300


    Oil water boiler Vocuum hot water boiler

    Project/modelZKW0.7-85/60-Y(Q)ZKW1.05-85/60-Y(Q)ZKW1.4-85/60-Y(Q)ZKW1.75-85/60-Y(Q)ZKW2.1-85/60-Y(Q)ZKW2.8-85/60-Y(Q)ZKW3.5-85/60-Y(Q)
    Heat medium water capacity (L)4105205687008309801250
    Rated calorific value (Mw/h)0.71.051.41.752.12.83.5
    Rated calorific value6090120150180240300
    Fuel consumptionLight diesel oil (Kg/h)6496128160192256320
    Heavy oil (Kg/h)67.3100134168202269363
    Natural gas (m3/h)165116155193232310387
    City gas (m3/h)77247330412494659824
    Liquefied gas (m3/h)2944587388117146
    Heat ExchangerMaterial/structureStainless steel
    Working pressure (MPa)1
    HeatingMaximum calorific value36547290108144180
    Warm water circulation36547290108144180
    Pressure loss2.2322.62.53.53.3
    Heating outlet (DN)658080100125125133
    Heating area (m2)600090001200015000180002400030000
    Special for hot waterMaximum calorific valuetwenty four3648607296120
    Water supply capacity (m3/h)69121518twenty four30
    Hot water temperature50
    Pressure loss20.61.51.81.51.82
    Water outlet diameter (DN)40656580100100125
    Quality Oil Fired Hot Water Boiler With Automatic Control And Three Return Trip ( Power 35MW--14MW ) for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Yong Xing Boiler Group Co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2022 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.