Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Blank Disks >

Trackless & Steerable Electric Automatic Transfer Cart For Industry

Categories Steerable Trackless Transfer Cart
Brand Name: Topleader
Model Number: BWP
Certification: CE,ISO9000
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: $3000-$12000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 600 sets/year
Delivery Time: 30-40 days after receive your prepayment
Packaging Details: The whole Material Handling Transfer Cart will be packed by the tarp, the parts will be packed by polywood case.
Product name: Trackless & Steerable Transfer Cart For Industry
Power supply: Battery power
Key Words: steerable trackless transfer cart
Load capacity: 1-500 ton
Running speed: 0-20m/min
Application: Factory ,warehouse and working line
Warranty: 1 Year
Color: customized
Size: customized
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Trackless & Steerable Electric Automatic Transfer Cart For Industry

    Trackless & Steerable Transfer Cart For Industry

    The BWP trackless steerable transfer cart for industry adopts a DC motor, and the battery provides energy to provide power for the electrical system, thereby providing power for the motor, driving the reducer to amplify the torque to provide transmission force to the transmission system, and promoting the forward, backward, turning and starting of the trackless steerable transfer cart for industry. , stop, etc.


    Parts Details


    Security Configuration
    1. Stop the device when encountering people, which can effectively protect the personal safety of staff;
    2. The limit device can effectively prevent the end of the electric flat car from derailing;
    3. Sound and light alarm device, which can remind on-site personnel to pay attention to safety;
    4. Anti-collision buffer device The anti-collision buffer device helps buffer in emergency situations and effectively avoids damage to the cart body;
    5. Emergency stop button In an emergency, the emergency stop button can help the flat car to stop in an emergency;
    6. The on-board control box is equipped with emergency stop button, main power switch, and the entire electrical control system is also equipped with power distribution protection, short circuit protection, high current protection, low voltage protection, zero position protection, emergency stop protection and safety signs, etc. These equipments make the operation and control operation of the flat car safer and more reliable.


    Application

    Shipping


    Parameter List


    Model
    BWP-2TBWP-10TBWP-20TBWP-30TBWP-50TBWP-100T
    Rated load (T)210203050100
    Table sizelength(L)200023002400350055006600
    Width(W)150020002200220026003000
    Height(H)4505006007008001200
    Wheel Base (mm)108016502800165020002000
    Axle Base (mm)138018501435270028504000
    Wheel Diameter(mm)Φ250Φ400Φ350Φ450Φ600Φ600
    Wheel Quantity(Nos)444448
    Ground Clearance (mm)505050505075
    Running speed (m/min)0-250-250-200-200-200-18
    Motor Power (Kw)2*1.22*2.22*4.52*5.52*7.540
    Battery Capacity(Ah)2502504004505001000
    Battery Voltage(V)244848487272
    Running Time When Full Load2.52.82.222.51.9
    Running Distance for one Charge(Km)33.42.72.432.3
    Max Wheel Load (KN)14.442.677.7110.4174190
    Reference Weight (t)2.34.25.96.8826.8
    About Us
    Quality Trackless & Steerable Electric Automatic Transfer Cart For Industry for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Xinxiang New Leader Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2022 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.