Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Mode Field Diameter Single Mode Fiber

mode field diameter single mode fiber

2,129 Results
All Verified mode field diameter single mode fiber suppliers & mode field diameter single mode fiber manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality mode field diameter single mode fiber products.
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: 12 colors fiber pigtail set of FC OS2 Singlemode 9 / 125 2M Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 3 days after payment comfirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PUNO Certification: CE; SGS; IS09001-2015; ROHS; UL
Model Number: PN-99887 Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ is saying 5 Pieces for each item
Delivery Time: 7-10 Business Working Day for Delivering Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Certification: Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008 Model Number: SCUPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 2days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Payapl Place of Origin: China
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SC/APC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: ISO 9001 2015
Model Number: 6 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 7-15 days after deposit Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TPLK Certification: RoHS, CE
Model Number: FTTH SC - APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINOHONE Certification: RoHS ISO9001 CPR FCC CE
Model Number: ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 meters
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, D/A, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd, [Sichuan,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NewLight Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO,SGS,ROHS
Model Number: FHPC-SCU-02-SFS-A2B-70 Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Place of Origin: CHINA Price: Negotiable
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTICO Certification: ISO, REACH, ROHS
Model Number: OP-ADSS-36F Minimum Order Quantity: 10km
Delivery Time: 15~25 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: PLC-LGX-1x8-FCA Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 5~8 days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Runshine Certification: CE/ROSH
Model Number: RS- GYFTY Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 1~3 weeks Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,
Runshine international Co Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: CE,ROHS,REACH
Model Number: TW-SC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Place of Origin: CHINA Price: Negotiable
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Grand Ease Certification: ISO/CE
Model Number: GYFTY Minimum Order Quantity: 4km
Delivery Time: within 15 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ROHS, ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF-KJT-SC/APC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Place of Origin: China Price: Negotiable
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Model Number: ADSS
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs Delivery Time: 5
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: ISO9001-2008
Model Number: Fiber Optic Quick Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 1000
Delivery Time: 8 Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SunyKing Certification: IS09001-2008
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs Delivery Time: 2-4days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C Place of Origin: China
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: 3C-Link Certification: CE ISO9001
Model Number: G.657A FTTH Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN - 008 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece MOQ On Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.