Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category

mpo patch cable

7,316 Results
All Verified mpo patch cable suppliers & mpo patch cable manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality mpo patch cable products.
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: MTPf-62LC-OM3-01 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs
Model Number: MPO patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-5day for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union;paypal
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN - 001 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece MOQ Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: ZD - MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs
Model Number: MPO patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-5day for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union;paypal
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number: MPO/MPT Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: IN 3 Days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS
Model Number: MTP fiber patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOSTAR Certification: CE.UL,Rohs,FCC
Model Number: SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: MTPf-62LC-OM3-01 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: MPO Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 50 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI or OEM Certification: CE,ISO9001, FCC,ROHS
Model Number: LC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-5 workign days Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1~3working days Place of Origin: China
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: MPO-8LC-OM3-xM Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~7 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN-002 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece As MOQ On Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY Certification: Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant
Model Number: MPO Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-10days Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Melontel Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MT-1035-12-LCA Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 5~8days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 100Pcs Delivery Time: 1week
Payment Terms: 100% t/t in advance Place of Origin: China
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: ST-SC Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: ZD - MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: CE/FCC/UL/ROHS
Model Number: WTFP001 Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 5 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOMS/OEM Certification: RoHS/SGS
Model Number: FOMS Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: SunyKing Certification: IS09001-2008
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs Delivery Time: 1-3days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C Place of Origin: China
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: SC SM SX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.