Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category

mtp patch cord mpo

31,591 Results
All Verified mtp patch cord mpo suppliers & mtp patch cord mpo manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality mtp patch cord mpo products.
Length: 1m Price: 35.00
Weight: 0.0300kg Connectivity: 40G QSFP+ SR4 to SR4
Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Fiber Type: OM3 50/125μm Multimode
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HILINK Certification: CE FCC RoHS
Model Number: HL-QSFP-CSR4 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-5 Working Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: MPO Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~7 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector Model Number: MPO connector
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs Delivery Time: 5-8 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTICKING Minimum Order Quantity: 500
Delivery Time: Within 1-8 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China Supply Ability: 1500000Piece/Pieces per Month
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: MPO/MTP Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SLR Certification: CE ROHS
Model Number: SLR-MPO-009 Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Delivery Time: 1 week after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SL RELIANCE LTD [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: IHONG Certification: Rohs ISO 9001
Model Number: IHD-MPOTK-24 Minimum Order Quantity: 1000
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Shenzhen IH Fiber Cable Co.,Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Aixton Certification: ISO9001,CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: AXT-MPO-12 Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 15-20days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, ISO9001,SGS
Model Number: FPC-MPO Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: in 2-4 days Payment Terms: T/T, , ESCROW, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: I-suntop Minimum Order Quantity: 1set
Delivery Time: Min.30working days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Place of Origin: China Price: By negotiation
Dongguan Wirecan Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Takfly/OEM Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model Number: MPO Patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7working day Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: ISO9001:2008,rohs
Model Number: CFO-MPO Patch Cord box Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,paypal
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: MPO/MTP-FC OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( according to your quantity ) Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: MTPf-12SC-OM1-01 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 7days after payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit After-sales Service Provided: Overseas service center available
Product name: Cat5 Network Cable Plastic Patch Cord Cable Making Injection Machines Screw Diameter: 28/30mm
Injection pressure: 1019/8960kg/cm2 Platen Size: 480x310mm
Dongguan Jieyang Machinery Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number: MPO 12F UPC Aqua Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 5000 Pcs Per Month Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong]
Site Member
Brand Name: 3C-Link Certification: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Model Number: 3C- MTP/MPO Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: ROHS,ISO9001
Model Number: MPO-LC 24F Fiber Optic Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2022 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.