Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 270159 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
China Briefcase Portable Hd Receiver Wireless 4Channel With Remote Control wholesale

Brand Name:Ding Shen

Model Number:DS-DRB04H

Place of Origin:China

Briefcase Portable COFDM Radios 4 Channel Wireless Hd Receiver With Remote Control This is our exclusive design COFDM transmitter and matched receiver. Has a character of low power consumption, small dimension on the transmitter and more adequate ...

Shenzhen dingshen Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

China 24 Core Gpon MPO MTP LC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Panel wholesale

Brand Name:KNOFC or OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO 24F OM3

Place of Origin:China

MPO/MTP LC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Panel 24 Cores Gpon Description: MPO/MTP patch cord are designed to high density multi fibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to in-stall between the trunk line,data centers and ...

Shenzhen Knofc Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China FCC FTTH FTTB FTTX 16 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:Jiqian

Model Number:Splitter Terminal Box 16 Way

Place of Origin:China

Product Features: 1.Good uniformity and low insertion loss 2.Low Polarization Dependent Loss 3.Excellent Environmental Stability 4.Excellent Mechanical 5.Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Application: 1.Fiber to The Home (FTTH) 2.Passive optical ...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 0-15W STM32F030RCT6 LQFP-64 Switch Control Chip 32Bit wholesale

Brand Name:ST

Model Number:STM32F030RCT6

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Original new ARM STM32F030RCT6 switch control chip(new) 32-bit IC chip MCU microcontroller LQFP-64 package STM32F030RCT6, ultra-high cost-effective MCU Special advantages: 1. Up to 6 serial ports, all support DMA, and support interrupt sending and ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Sim Card WiFi LTE Router 4 Detachable Antennas 300mbps With SMA Port wholesale

Brand Name:TUOSHI

Model Number:LT220M

Place of Origin:CHINA

TUOSHI 4G Industrial WiFi LTe Router 4 Detachable Antennas with SMA Port This device is a high-performance 4G broadband wireless router, supporting the maximum DL / UL rate of 150 / 50Mbps. Relying on 2 * 2 MIMO technology, it provides high-quality data ...

Shenzhen Tuoshi Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China 2 wire led pink color transparent neon flex wire rope lights wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:TP-RL2W36LED

2 wire led pink color transparent neon flex wire rope lights FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Model Dimension LED Color 2 Wires Round Φ12mm 36LED/m R/Y/B/G/W/WW/RGB/RBY/RGBY 2 Wires round Φ10mm 36LED/m 3 Wires Round Φ12mm 36LED/m ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China 40MM OD2.7MM Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Distribution Box Accessories Clear PE Fiber Sleeve wholesale

Brand Name:XXR

Model Number:FOSS-40T

Place of Origin:China

40MM OD2.7MM Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Distribution Box Accessories Clear PE Fiber Sleeve Fiber Sleeve, 40mm long, OD after recovery 2.7mm, clear PE material, it is with minimum recovery celsius temperature 120 degrees and operating temperature range ...

Chengdu Xing Xing Rong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China Uni-tube SS OPGW Cable Optical Ground Wire wholesale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:OPGW Uni-tube Cable

Place of Origin:China

Product introduction Stainless steel tube as optical unit in the center of the structure, the outer layer is in a certain pitch-diameter ratio and a certain number of aluminum-clad steel wires or aluminum alloy wires are stranded. Fiber specifications ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

China Miniature Camera, GPS Locator, Vehicle GPS Signal Finder, Portable Wireless Signal Finder Black K18 1MHZ-6500MHZ detecto wholesale

Brand Name:Bochuangshikong

Model Number:BCSK-K18

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Miniature Camera, GPS Locator, Vehicle GPS Signal Finder, Portable Wireless Signal Finder Black K18 1MHZ-6500MHZ detecto Of the goods Multi-function wireless signal detector brand Bochuangshikong model BCSK-K18 Detection frequency 1MHZ-6500MHZ How are we ...

Shenzhen Bochuang shikong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

China 2G 3G 4G GSM DCS 60M Mobile Phone Signal Blocker wholesale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Place of Origin:China

Upgraded Version Mobile Phone Signal Blocker 2G 3G 4G GSM800/900MHz DCS1800/1900MHz Product Description This high power 6 Antennas GSM CDMA 3G 4G All mobile phone blocker can cut off the signals of the frequency bands of CDMA GSM DCS PCS 3G 4G at the same...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

China LC UPC APC  3.0mm SX Connector Fiber optical premise cable assemblies jumper patch cord wholesale

Brand Name:Yogel

Model Number:LC 3.0mm SX

Place of Origin:Shanghai

LC UPC 3.0mm SX Connector Fiber optical premise cable assemblies jumper Description: Simplex cable assemblies are offered with a variety of combinations. Connectors include SC, FC, ST and LC. 3.0 mm, 2.0 mm, 1.6 mm, 1.2mm and 900μm simplex cables in PVC,...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China U/UTP CAT 5e BC PVC Solid 0.50mm copper Conductor Indoor PVC Jacket cat5e Network Cable CPR Certified NO 7112102 wholesale

Brand Name:OEM or HELLOSIGNAL

Model Number:7112102

Place of Origin:China

U/UTP CAT 5e Solid 0.50mm copper Conductor, Indoor PVC Jacket Network Cable 7112102 U/UTP CAT 5e PVC-Global Market (NO. 7112102) Construction Conductor: 0.50mm Solid Bare Copper Pairs: 4 Pairs Insulation: 0.91±0.05 mm HDPE Insulation Colors: Blue-White/...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Cat5e Ethernet Cable ,O F C, Flexible PVC 50U Gold Plated Shielded Cat5e Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

Model Number:CAT5E UTP

Place of Origin:China

26AWG O.F.C. Flexible PVC 50U Gold Plated RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cord Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Constructed with high-quality cable and a shortened body plug, prevents unwanted cable ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC Connector Yellow wholesale

Brand Name:NewLight

Model Number:NL001

Place of Origin:China

Duplex 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC connector fiber optic patch cord supplier Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China Mini 2.1*16mm FTTH Figure-8 Bufferfly Drop Cable Stripper Fiber Optic Plier Steel Black 2x1.6mm wholesale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:YDCS-21

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mini 2.1*16mm FTTH Figure-8 Bufferfly Drop Cable Stripper Fiber Optic Plier Steel Black 2x1.6mm At present, due to the wide application and promotion of optical fiber, all kinds of fiber to home projects need to use ftth drop cable. There are ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Anti UV Fiber Optic Junction Box 16 24 Cores wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM

Model Number:BP023

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTH NAP IP65 ABS Anti UV Material 16 24Cores Fiber Optic Junction Box For Indoor Outdoor Usage FTTH NAP IP65 ABS Anti UV Material 16 24Cores Fiber Optic Junction Box For Indoor Outdoor Usage (BP023) is a hot-selling FTTH box with good performance and ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SM SX LC UPC To SC UPC 2mm 25m Fiber Optic Patch Cable -40~80 YDT1272 wholesale

Brand Name:JIE TAI XIN

Model Number:JT-8009-SMSFU-12

Place of Origin:China

SM SX LC UPC to SC UPC 2mm 25m fiber patch cord YDT1272 Products description: Duplex fiber patch cords are produce according to international standard, which are available in OS1/OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 or OM5 exceed requirements of ANSI/TIA-568.3-D.Fiber...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1 SC 7W 20km Fiber To Ethernet Converter Unmanageable 1000Mbps wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSG511

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

OFS-GSF1T8AB-20―Fiber Switch PCBA OFS-GSF1T8AB-20 series is a Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 1*1000Mbps Optical fiber ports and 8*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports. It is designed to meet the various application needs, and provide an Ethernet network ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1x8 Plc Splitter single mode  fiber opitc splitter wholesale

Brand Name:Seacent

Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

1/8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter mini-module with SC/APC connector Seacent’s PLC splitters are based on planar lightwave circuit technology and high precision alignment. PLC splitters can split or combine light from one or two fibers into multi outgoing ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China LC Upc SM Fiber Optic Fast Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

LC upc fiber optic quick fast connector for 2.0*3.0mm&2.0*5.0mm drop cable & 0.9mm round cable Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Ease of installation 4. Uniformity Application 1. Telecom network 2. Ethernet network 3. Optical ...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.