Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 401762 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China OPGW Shield 70mm2 Pole Down Cable Clamp For Tower wholesale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:Downlead Clamp

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Adss Opgw Down Lead Clamp Opgw Down Lead Clamp Adss Opgw Rubber Down Lead Clamp Description 1.For fiber optic cable connecting tower, tower cable lead terminal and the middle under the arched part of the tension cable tower fixed, each 1.5 meters with a ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China FTTx Outside Plant IP67 Multiport Service Terminal (MST) 4/8/12 Ports With Drop Cable SC hardened connectors wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Multiport Service Terminal (MST) 4/8/12 Ports

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTx Outside Plant IP67 Multiport Service Terminal (MST) Always Come as 4/8/12 Ports, it can load with 1x4 or 1x8 mini steel tube PLC splitter inside the box and load with Optitap/ODVA/MINI SC or other outside hardened connectors based on specific ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Marble Garden Gazebos Stone Lady Statues Relief Hand-Carved With Iron Dorm wholesale

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:MS-01

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

This is a new design in our pavilion series. Contemporary classical iron and travertine marble garden pavilion, with rolling cast iron domes and decorative trims.This pavilion is carved from solid marble. There are seven ladies in this spectacular ...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

China MikroTik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM 10 Gigabit 48 Port Poe intelligent management Fiber Optic Switch wholesale

Brand Name:MikroTik

Model Number:CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM

Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

MikroTik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM 10 Gigabit 48 Port Poe intelligent management Fiber Optic Switch If you are looking for a single switch that will put your network setup ahead of the curve and power all the necessary devices – look no further! The new ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China DWDM 100G QSFP28 optical module AOC,  LR4, SR4, PSM4, ER4 wholesale

Brand Name:B&A

Model Number:QSFP28

Place of Origin:Shanghai

100G QSFP28 Optical Module Product Description The 100G QSFP28 optical modules include 100G QSFP28 AOC,100G QSFP28 SR4,100G QSFP28 PSM4,100G QSFP28 CWDM4,100G QSFP28 LR4 ,100G QSFP28 ER4 and other products. The product uses the MPO or LC interface, ...

Shanghai B And A Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China ebm-papst S4E450-AO09-01 wholesale

Brand Name:ebm-papst

Model Number:S4E450-AO09-01

Contact: Sunny Email: sunny@gloryaytomatiom.com Skype: SunnyKwok86 Wechat:1198461036 Mobile Phone: +86 13025157392(WhatsApp) Our advantages: 1.New and Original 2.In Stock 3.Best Price 4.Fast Delivery 5.One Year Warranty Our main brand:Allen Bradley,ABB,...

HongKong Glory Automation Equipment Co., Limited
Site Member

China L25DC-R Replacement Soldering Tips Cross Bit for Japan Unix Robotics Welding Solder Tips Japan Unix Tips Soldering Head wholesale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:L25DC-R

Place of Origin:China

L25DC-R Replacement Soldering Tips Cross Bit for Japan Unix Robotics Welding Solder Tips Japan Unix Tips Soldering Head Japan Unix soldering tip is high quality soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. which are ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China 2.4Ghz ISM Band USB WiFi Module SV6152P For Wireless Data Collection wholesale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:H152A-S

Place of Origin:China

2.4Ghz ISM Band USB WiFi Module SV6152P For Wireless Data Collection H152A-S is a highly integrated and excellent performance Wireless LAN (WLAN) SDIO network interface device. Based on iCOMM chipset SV6152P. support 802.11b/g/n standard. Current ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module wholesale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-B35L-60D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

1.25G BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC WDM DDMI SFP Optical Module Compatible CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, NOKIA, DELL, JUNIPER etc 60km transmission on SMF Up to 1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB Single LC/SC Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot pluggable +3.3V power supply ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China 9458628780 Generic Automotive Relay wholesale

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY408-C

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

ecer({videoId:"nXZ-8FL5cfY",videoId_local:"20200702_5efd443580502.mp4",idContainer:"#qxvckLD"}) 1 Superior 12v 40a Relay 5 Pin For European Peugeot Auto Waterproof Standard 9458628780 EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China High Speed Cage Type Pvc Wire Manufacturing Machine , Cable Laying Up Machine wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:1000, 1250, 1600

Place of Origin:China

Cage type Laying Up Machine cradle type lay up machine cage type cabling equipment Description Cage type Laying Up Machine is mainly used for Lay up, taping and armoring the PVC, PE, XLPE, RUBBER insulated power cable ,rubber cable, special cable etc. The...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

China Cisco Catalyst C1000-24P-4X-L - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C1000-24P-4X-L

Place of Origin:China

C1000-24P-4X-L Overview Cisco® Catalyst® 1000 Series Switches are fixed managed Gigabit Ethernet enterprise-class Layer 2 switches designed for small businesses and branch offices. These are simple, flexible and secure switches ideal for out-of-the-...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China DVI Fiber Optic Extender with 1Ch Bidirectional Stereo Audio + 1Ch RS232 wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-DVI-1D1BA

Place of Origin:Guangdong

DVI Fiber Optic Extender with 1Ch Bidirectional Stereo Audio + 1Ch RS232 Overview The LNK-DVI-1D1BA Fiber optic extender provides extension of DVI signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P, KVM, RS232, GPIO...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China AAAC Mulberry Aluminium Alloy Conductors , Overhead Conductor For Overhead Line wholesale

Brand Name:XYHY

Model Number:AAAC Mulberry

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

High Voltage Conductor Aluminium Alloy AAAC Mulberry Conductor For Overhead line Quick Details Model Number: AAAC Mulberry Conductor Material: Aluminium Insulation Material: AAAC Mulberry Conductor Application: Overhead Transmission Line Reference ...

Guangzhou Xinyuan Hengye Power Transmission Device Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China The after-sale service of plastic mold spare parts in YIZE MOULD is perfect wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

The after-sale service of plastic mold spare parts in YIZE MOULD is perfect Analysis of service life of Dongguan Yize mold factory for 【plastic mold spare parts】, and after-sale service of it. yizebts06 Category:Precision plastic mold parts Product ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

China 50Ohm Female Socket 4 Hole Flange Right Angle SMA RF Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:ELT (Elite)

Model Number:RF Connector

Place of Origin:China

50Ohm Female Socket 4 Hole Flange Right Angle SMA Connector TYPE SMA is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency ...

Xi'an Elite Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

China 8P8C Three Way 1 To 2 RJ45 Ethernet Splitter Connector wholesale

Brand Name:PHCONN

Model Number:1230-110308

Place of Origin:CHINA

Ethernet RJ45 Splitters connector three-way one female in to two out LAN Ethernet extension cable connectors OVERVIEW Model Number 8P8C Type Circular Connectors Band PHCONN Application Ethernet Splitters Interface Type Side post Packing Bulk Supplier Type...

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 20KM Fiber Optical Ethernet Converter 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX wholesale

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:SC 100 Base-FX to 100 Base -FX

Place of Origin:China

PN: Optic Fiber Media Converter SC 100 Base-FX to 100 Base -FX SFP Media Converter FCC Warning The series converters have been tested and found to comply with the limits for a Class B digital device, pursuant to Part 15 of the FCC Rules. These standards ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode G652D G657A Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:TTI or OEM

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:China

GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode G652D Stranded Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Tape Cable Product Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Cat6 SFTP Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Jump Cable 1M 3M 5M 10M Round Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:CAT6 SFTP

Place of Origin:China

Cat6 SFTP Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Jump Cable 1M 3M 5M 10M Round Patch Cord Product Description Product Name cat6 cable(round) Coductor Solid stranded bare copper Construction Bare copper wire Insulation jacket PVC sheath Colors Assorted upon request Voltage...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.