Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 475875 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China 2G 3G 4G Wireless Cell Phone Booster Dual Output 900MHz 1800MHz wholesale

Brand Name:ATNJ

Model Number:JS-DB900/1800

Place of Origin:China

2G 3G 4G Wireless Cell Phone Booster Dual Output 900MHz 1800MHz Dual Output 900/1800MHz mobile phone repeater 2G 3G 4G wireless cell phone booster General The 900+1800MHz Pico Repeater provides an affordable solution to solve the indoor signal coverage ...

Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China GYXTW 12 Core Outdoor Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable Telecom SM 8.0mm wholesale

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

GYXTW 12 Core Single mode Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable for outdoor use Description Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube. The cable core is protected with a corrugated steel tape armor and ...

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China Unmanaged Gigabit 8 Port Industrial Network Switch With Auto Sensing RJ45 Ports wholesale

Brand Name:OLYCOM

Model Number:IM-WS080GE

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Unmanaged Gigabit Network 8 Port Ethernet Switch 4 KV Ethernet Surge Protection Introduction IM-WS080GE is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial switch, operating temperature-40 ℃ to + 85 ℃, support wide voltage dual power input, meet IP44 protection degree and ...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China 300mbps Wireless 4G Wifi Router Volte Calling RJ45 WAN Port Router wholesale

Brand Name:TUOSHI

Model Number:LT16V

Place of Origin:CHINA

TUOSHI wireless router 300mbps 4G Wifi Router Volte calling with Rj45 Port High performance:stable 2.4G band with 300Mbps data rate,can support 32 users at the same time. Convienience:plug&play,enjoy wifi anytime,insert sim card,can go online anytime.4G...

Shenzhen Tuoshi Network Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

China EPON OLT 4PON 4GE Combo FHL104C  Device For FTTB wholesale

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:FHL104C

Place of Origin:CHINA

Overview EPON OLT FHL104C is a small-capacity OLT device deployed for FTTB or FTTH access network infrastructure. It can be combined with ONU and ODN to form a passive optical network to achieve performance management, fault management and configuration ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China Indoor Mini Fiber Termination Box Optical Socket 0.2dB 90% Working Humidity wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-S86B

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Indoor Mini Fiber Termination Box Optical Socket 0.2dB 90% Working Humidity The optical socket employs a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept, adopts imported plastic, is of a graceful appearance and ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1KM SC FC LC ST G.652D Corning Single Mode wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YDLB-SCA-SCA-02CR-1.0

Place of Origin:china

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1KM SC FC LC ST G.652D Corning Single Mode Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China EN50291 Smoke Detector Home Security Carbon Monoxide Alarm Detector wholesale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:EN50291

Place of Origin:China Shandong

EN50291 Smoke Detector Home Security Carbon Monoxide Alarm Detector / EN50291 Smoke Detector/Monoxide Alarm Detector Specifications 1, Humanized Design 2, Battery Powered Carbon Monoxide Alarm 3, Perfectly protect home security Home Security Carbon ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

China Marble Columns Natural Stone Greek Pillar Huge Size Large Office Building Decoration European Style wholesale

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:MCD-884

Place of Origin:China

Marble Column Pillar Details 60*60*350cm Large Office Building Decoration European Style Huge Size Marble Columns Natural Stone Greek Pillar now our factory has more pieces in stock, buy one get one free,you can consult and purchase directly.Marble columns...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

China DLLA150P1512 Bosch Common Rail Nozzle  For Injector 0 445110153/254/726 0986435155 wholesale

Brand Name:OTTO

Model Number:DLLA 150 P 1512

Place of Origin:China

Bosch Common Rail Nozzle DLLA 150 P 1512 for Bosch Common Rail Injector 0 445 110 153/254/726 0986435155 DLLA 150P 1076 0 445 120 084/019 DLLA 146P 1339 0 445 120 030/218 DLLA 118P 1357 0 445 120 029 DLLA 140P 1377 0 445 120 036 DLLA 158P 1385 0 445 120 ...

WUXI OTTO AUTO PARTS CO., LTD
Site Member

China 42+42/500 Steel Wire Cable Armouring Machine Planetary Gear Type wholesale

Brand Name:BH

Model Number:JLY

Place of Origin:China

42+42/500 Steel Wire Cable Armouring Machine Planetary Gear Type​ 1. Application This machine is mainly used for armouring single or double steel wire around the cable, or manufacturing large section of steel wire ropes. 2. Main Component Central pay-off ...

Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

China 12 voltage green 24v neon flex light with high quality for outdoor wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:SSN-FX-817

12 voltage green 24v neon flex light with high quality for outdoor FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend High lumen SMD 2835 Milky white ...

Shenzhen Topsung Lighting Co.,Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

China Cat8 Ethernet Cables 30V Foil&Braid Shielding, High Speed Network Connections for Home, Office and Business wholesale

Categories:Cat8 Ethernet Cable

Country/Region:china

Product Description: Cat8 Ethernet Cable is a reliable and efficient solution for high-speed data transmission. It is designed with a RJ45 connector and provides up to 40Gbps for data transmission. It is certified by UL,CE,FCC,RoHS and is rated for voltage...

Chengdu Datang Communication Cable, Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China FTTH Fibetr Box 1x8 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette in Abs Box SC UPC wholesale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:splitter apc 1x8

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Fibetr Box 1x8 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette in Abs Box SC UPC Description: This is a professional fiber splitter, which can distribute the light energy of a single fiber to 8 fibers according to a given ratio, or combine the light energy of ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Black Dreambox Remote Control 41 Keys For DM8000HG / DM500S wholesale

Brand Name:Greatpeak

Model Number:XLF-41A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Dreambox Remote Control 41 Keys For DM8000HG;DM500S;DM600 PVR;DM7020 Emission distance, emission angle (15 degrees, 30 degrees, 45 degrees, 60 degrees, 90 degrees, 120 degrees, 180 degrees), emitted light intensity and wavelength of the infrared emitting ...

Shenzhen Greatpeak Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

China Fiberglass Electric Fiber Guide Cable Push Pull Rod / 10mm*300m Fiberglass Duct Rod wholesale

Brand Name:Dingrong

Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ5.0

Place of Origin:China

FRP Strength Member For Fiber Optical Cables The production of FRP (Fiber Reinforced Polymer) members requires the use of several manufacturing techniques, each with its own unique advantages and limitations. One such technique is pultrusion, which ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China GYXTW 6 Core Single Mode Central Loose Tube Aerial and Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

GYXTW 2-24 Core Single Mode Central Loose Tube Outdoor Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable These central loose tube optical fiber ribbon cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for communication between bureaus, metropolitan ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Gigabit Ethernet Switch Mini 10 Port 10/100/1000T Compact Industrial Unmanaged wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC010G

Place of Origin:China

Gigabit Ethernet Switch Mini 10 Port 10/100/1000T Compact Industrial Unmanaged 10 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Advantages ► 10-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 with auto-MDI/MDI-X function ► Supports auto-negotiation and 10/100Mbps half/full duplex and 1000Mbps...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

China Cisco Stack Modules C2960S-STACK Switchs Cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C2960S-STACK

Place of Origin:China

Cisco Stack Modules C2960S-STACK Switchs Cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M C2960S-STACK Features: Figure 1. Comparison of FlexStack and Nonstacked Configurations Stacking Ethernet switches provides the network administrator with three major operational benefits: ● ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China Multi-purpose adjustable button External Omni-directional antennas WIFI GPS GSM CDMA 3G 4G 5G Mobile Phone Signal Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM31100-2

Place of Origin:China

All GSM CDMA 3G 4G 5G Mobile Phone WIFI GPS Lojack Signal Jammer Product Description: At a glance: Each unit can jam up to five frequency bands simultaneously. Continuous operation, even in hot weather, with no time limit. Secure design to avoid sabotage. ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2023 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.