Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 117171 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
China Outdoor waterproof acrylic vacuum foam blister exhibition commercial advertising light box sign board wholesale

Brand Name:goodbong

Model Number:AE-31

Place of Origin:shanghai

Wholesale Price wall mounted acrylic banner advertising Product Description Product information Main material Acrylic / LED Type of illumination Frontlit surface treatment Spray paint / Acrylic thermoforming or craving color As your request Type of LED ...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

China Copper Bypass TAP Switch To Keep Network Traffic Flowing When Inline Security Tools Fail wholesale

Brand Name:NetTAP®

Model Number:NT-CBYP-L2G

Place of Origin:China

Copper Bypass TAP Switch To Keep Network Traffic Flowing When Inline Security Tools Fail 1. What is Copper Bypass TAP? Copper Bypass TAP also called Bypass Switch, Copper Bypass Switch, a intelligent bypass tap provide automated fail-safe, in line ...

Chengdu Shuwei Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China 11kv Single Core AL/XLPE/XLPE Aerial Spaced Cable With Conductor Screen 1cx95sqmm wholesale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:MV overhead insulated Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

XLPE insulated or covered aerial cable without or with conductor screen, the phase conductor may be AAC or AAAC or ACSR or Copper. Operating Characteristics Operating voltage: 10kV, 11kv 15kv 24kv 25kv 35kv Max. permissible continuous operating ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

China 100G Optical Fiber Media Converter QSFP28 To 4 X 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cables wholesale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 AOC

Place of Origin:China

100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cables 7m, 10m, 30m Description 100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is terminated with a QSFP28 module at one end and four SFP28 ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter wholesale

Telephone:0086-25-84041282

Country/Region:china

Home > Patient Monitor&Fetal Doppler > Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter Handset SpO2 & TEMP Oxymeter Previous Next Handset SpO2 & TEMP OxymeterCompact, small, light, easy for carrying and handing LCD display of measurement and PLETH Intelligent parameter ...

Refine Medical Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Executive Order Bar & Lounge - Lounges wholesale

Country/Region:china

Cocktails. Appetizers. Coffee. Tea. Pastries. Available 7 Days Week for Private Events. No phone calls. All Reservations & Inquiries in Writing via Email to: reservations at executiveordersf dot com…

Executiveordersf

China Allred Communications - Computers wholesale

Telephone:(408) 269-5000

Country/Region:china

"Telephone System & Networking Professionals. Specializing in computer & telephone wiring; Cat 5e, Cat 6, Cat 6A, single mode & multi-mode fiber. Telephone system installation & repair for Avaya®, Nortel-Norstar®, Comdial®, IPitomy®, Toshiba® & ...

David A. Allredcom (408) 269-5000

China Thea Sullivan, Big Picture Guidance - Life Coach wholesale

Country/Region:china

Thea is an intuitive and clairaudient who transmits clear, concise, and profound answers to life questions for her clients via a collective spiritual energy she calls the Guides.…

Bigpictureguidance

China Foldable disposable anti-haze FFP2 FFP3 valved N95 face mask anti virus anti dust PM2.5 face masks wholesale

Brand Name:topsung

Model Number:N95

Place of Origin:China

Foldable disposable anti-haze FFP2 FFP3 valved N95 face mask anti virus anti dust PM2.5 face masks Picture: Product Description: Type KN95 Masks Color: White, gray Size 13 * 13 * 3.5cm Use: Ears Wearing, usable Specifications: Material: Non-woven Fabric ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China PRP TABLETOP CENTRIFUGE SEROLOGY/ BLOOD/ URINE/ PEDIATRIC 8 x 15ml PRP wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-450A

Lab Centrifuge 4,500rpm Benchtop Centrifuge Brushless Motor 8 x 15ml (L-450A) Quick Detail: Model L-450A Max.speed /RCF 4500 / 2420 Max. Capacity: angle rotor 12x 10ml, 12x 7/5ml 8x 20ml, 8 place x 15ml tube*15ml, (Ø16mm x 100mm) Timer Range 1sec~99 mins...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh  Cable wholesale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh Cable Description MODEL: FDC-GJXCH-1B6a1 Fiber: SM G657A1 Fiber Count: 1 Parallel Wire: 0.45mm *2 Messenger Wire: 1.0mm Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Length: 3Km/Drum Simple ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR wholesale

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China Industrial Telephone Solutions Designed To Offer Outstanding Quality wholesale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR101-CB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

[ Product Description ] Industrial Telephone Solutions Designed To Offer Outstanding Quality JR101-CB adopts corrosion resistant cast aluminum weatherproof case, built-in inductive coupler fitted as standard for hard of hearing, and its handset ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

China High Speed 100/200 1+6/1+12/1+18 Tubular Stranding Machine For Steel Wire wholesale

Brand Name:BEYDE

Model Number:100

Place of Origin:China

High Speed 100/200 1+6/1+12/1+18 Tubular Stranding Machine For Steel Wire Tubular Type Stranding Machine 1. Description Tubular type stranding machine works with 100% back twist movement. This machine is suitable for stranding 7/12/19 round or sector ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

China EX50 PVC LSZH HFFR TPE TPU cable insulation extrusion line wholesale

Telephone:0769-85262925

Country/Region:china

PVC LSZH, HFFR, TPE, TPU extruder Home> Products >PVC LSZH, HFFR, TPE, TPU extruder EX50 PVC LSZH HFFR TPE TPU cable insulation extrusion line Item No.: EX50 PVC LSZH HFFR TPE TPU cable insulation extrusion line used for data cable, power cable, Lan ...

Dongguan Royal Machinery Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Round  Bulk CCTV Cable 2 Pair Communication Wire with 2C 1.5MM2 Low volatge Electric Wire wholesale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:communication with power camera cable

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

Round Bulk CCTV Cable 2 Pair Communication Wire with 2C 1.5MM2 Low volatge Electric Wire we are professiona coaxial and lan cable manufacturer in China. Welcom to let us know your cables need. CAT5e +2C Combo CCTV Camera Cable: Spec: 2 Pair*(7*0.12BC+0....

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Valsartan wholesale

Country/Region:china

Valsartan (Angiotan or Diovan) is an angiotensin II receptor antagonist (more commonly called an ARB, or angiotensin receptor blocker), with particularly high affinity for the type I (AT1) angiotensin receptor. By blocking the action of angiotensin, ...

China Kico Hot Sale cat6 cat5 cat7 RJ11 RJ45 2 Port Type 86*86 Networking Faceplate Outlet Socket Keystone Jack Plate Panel Factory wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Kico or OEM

Model Number:K-A002

Product Description New design Uk standard white color 86*86 2 port rj45 faceplate The FACE PLATE features a stylish, functionality and easy to Installation Name FACE PLATE Model Number K-B002 Type 86 MODEL FACE PLATE user for Face Plate 2 Port Size:...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Module - Plug In Telephone Line Surge Protector Single Pair 10MHz Bandwidth wholesale

Model Number:TS-DP1 LSA110

Place of Origin:Baiyun,Guangzhou,Guangdong,China

Brand Name:TSTLP

Telephone line surge protector module - Plug in krone surge protector TS-DP1 LSA110 telephone line surge protector module, designed according to GB 18802.21-2004 / IEC 61643-21:2000,based on the LSA-PLUS wiring technology,easy for installation. it can ...

TS Lightning Protection Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Oak Leaf Funding - Investing wholesale

Telephone:(510) 525-2024

Country/Region:china

We offer the best rates on Fixed, Adjustable, Conventional, Jumbo, FHA and VA loans. Whether your situation calls for Full Documents, No Documents, Non-Owner Occupied (Investor) or Multi-Family, we'll fit your needs!…

Wahid A. Oakleaffunding (510) 525-2024

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.