Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

10gbase Er Sfp Module

1-10 Results for

10gbase er sfp module

from 2727 Products

Original Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 40km Max Distance

China Original Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 40km Max Distance on sale
...Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 10GBASE-ER * Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps * ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

10Gbase ER SFP Module SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver

China 10Gbase ER SFP Module SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver on sale
...10Gbase ER SFP Module SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver Product Description The 10GBASE- ER SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules, supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, duplex LC connector

China 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, duplex LC connector on sale
...-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of SFP+ ER SFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector . We have ready stock for SFP......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 40km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase-ER SFP+ module,with LC connector and DDM function

China Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 40km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase-ER SFP+ module,with LC connector and DDM function on sale
... Power dissipation < 1.5W Built-in digital diagnostic functions Case temperature range :-5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet STANDARD Compliant...
Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module SFP-10G-ER

China 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module SFP-10G-ER on sale
... Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module SFP-10G-ER Features of...
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-85292799-811

Address: 4/F,Block C,Xintianxia Industrial City,Bei’er Road,Bantian,Longgang District,Shenzhen, China

SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

China SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= on sale
... Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

X2-10GB-ER sfp module 10GBASE-ER X2 Cisco Optical Modules 1550nm 40KM Enterprise Level Duplex Network

China X2-10GB-ER sfp module 10GBASE-ER X2 Cisco Optical Modules 1550nm 40KM Enterprise Level Duplex Network on sale
...X2-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER SMF,1550nm,40KM The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

China Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe on sale
...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF

China Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF on sale
...Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF Specification: P/N AO+-5192-ER Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

1550nm 10gbase-Er SFP + Optical Transceiver For Smf , Lc Duplex Connector SFP-10G-ER

China 1550nm 10gbase-Er SFP + Optical Transceiver For Smf , Lc Duplex Connector SFP-10G-ER on sale
...1550nm 10gbase-Er SFP + Optical Transceiver For Smf , Lc Duplex Connector SFP-10G-ER 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ER Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your 10gbase er sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Products: 1550nm 10gbase-Er SFP + Optical Transceiver For Smf , Lc Duplex Connector SFP-10G-ER

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10gbase er sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.