Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

dwdm c band channels

from 2700 Products

8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU

China 8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU on sale
...Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU Description 3C-LINK’sDWDMs are based on thin ......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM Module High Channel Isolation

China Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM Module High Channel Isolation on sale
...Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM Module High Channel Isolation 100GHz DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. DWDM Mux/Demux ITU......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

LGX Chassis 8 Channel MUX DEMUX C41-C48 DWDM C Band LC UPC Connector SMF-28e Fiber

China LGX Chassis 8 Channel MUX DEMUX C41-C48 DWDM C Band LC UPC Connector SMF-28e Fiber on sale
...LGX Chassis 8 Channel MUX DEMUX C41-C48 DWDM C Band LC UPC Connector SMF-28e Fiber Description During the 1980s, fiber optic data communications modems ......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

FWDM T1550 DWDM CWDM Equipment Channel Spacing In Telecom Fiber Mux Demux COM 1 X 2 FBT

China FWDM T1550 DWDM CWDM Equipment Channel Spacing In Telecom Fiber Mux Demux COM 1 X 2 FBT on sale
... is widely used in fiber optical communication system and EDFA where flat and broad operating bands are needed. 2 Product Function 3 Product Application EDFA FTTH CATV System WDM System 4 Related Product List......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss

China 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss on sale
...Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

200Ghz DWDM Mux Demux Module

China 200Ghz DWDM Mux Demux Module on sale
... of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers. GEZHI offers a full range of DWDM Mux/Demux(Dense Wavelength devision multiplexer) and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

DWDM MUX / DEMUX

China DWDM MUX / DEMUX on sale
...s chassis. A powered chassis is required only for managed applications. Product Features Passive MUX/DeMUX-4 , 8, 16 channels DWDM C-Band, 100GHz ITU Grid (0.8nm...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

200G DWDM Module 8-channel

China 200G DWDM Module 8-channel on sale
...Product Description Flyin Optronics-supplier of 200G DWDM Module 8-channel. For datasheet,please send an inquiry to get it. Flyin's 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary......
Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-2811-3498

Address: 14/F,Block A,Solar Silicon Valley Mansion,Longhua Town

Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , Optical Mux Demux Customized Express Port

China Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , Optical Mux Demux Customized Express Port on sale
... Cassette Box. ETU-Link 16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 100GHz / 200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or separate wavelength channels at standard ITU grid. The DWDM modules passively multiplex the optical......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Active optical components

China 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Active optical components on sale
... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM......
Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Phone: 574-88260916

Submit your dwdm c band channels inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Products: 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Active optical components

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit dwdm c band channels inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.