Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

jumper cable

from 16379 Products

Flexible Z Bending FFC Jumper Cable Pitch 0.5mm / 1.0mm For PC Computer

China Flexible Z Bending FFC Jumper Cable Pitch 0.5mm / 1.0mm For PC Computer on sale
... clean internal design 1. small shape, softness, bending resistance and easy to be soldered make FF cable is easy to meet the needs of different electronics. 2. FFC is ideal for printers, scanners......
GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: Room 1803, Sunbeam Commercial Building 469-471 Nathan Road, Kowloon Hong Kong

3 or 5 meters RRU to RCU RET AISG connector to DB9 Connector Jumper Cable for Huawei RET Wireless Solutions Provider

China 3 or 5 meters RRU to RCU RET AISG connector to DB9 Connector Jumper Cable for Huawei RET Wireless Solutions Provider on sale
3 or 5 meters RRU to RCU RET AISG connector to DB9 Connector Jumper Cable for Huawei RET Wireless Solutions Provider Specifications:...
Shenzhen CNB Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Xixiang Road, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength

China FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength on sale
...FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or ......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

China MM 10Gig MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable on sale
... MPO To MPO Cable , OM3 Interconnect Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Quick Detail: MPO to MPO interconnect patch cable OM3 laser optimized fiber available Built on ribbon or 12 fiber mini trunk cable MPO Male or......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

SC SC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm Diameter For Data Test Equipment

China SC SC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm Diameter For Data Test Equipment on sale
...Data test equipment use SC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm diameter PVC Yellow Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Copper Rg58 Coax Jumper Cables , Pigtail Designed TV Antenna Coaxial Cable

China Copper Rg58 Coax Jumper Cables , Pigtail Designed TV Antenna Coaxial Cable on sale
...Copper Rg58 Coaxial Jumper Cable / Pigtail Designed for Antennas Coaxial Cable Application GPS antennas, gsm antennas, marine antennas. Be fixed with SMA, BNC, TNC, N type connectors. ......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord

China FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of ......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

Telephone Jumper Wires 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper category 3 Jumper cables

China Telephone Jumper Wires 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper category 3 Jumper cables on sale
...Telephone Jumper Wire 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper Telecom Standard Category 3 Jumper Cables 1.Outer jacket: PVC(Polyvinyl Chloride) in accordance with international standard. 2.Conductor: solid bare copper......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: 5th Floor,LongHua Square,LongHua New District,Shenzhen city,Guangdong province,China

Low Sensitivity Ftth Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Fiber To Home Lszh Sheath

China Low Sensitivity Ftth Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Fiber To Home Lszh Sheath on sale
...Low Sensitivity Ftth Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Fiber To Home Lszh Sheath Overview: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. ......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

PDLC Jumper Cable, PDLC Patch Cord

China PDLC Jumper Cable, PDLC Patch Cord on sale
...PDLC Jumper Cable, PDLC Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F/Building A, Runteng Shangpai Industrial Park, Yonghe Road,Shiyan Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen City, China

Submit your jumper cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: PDLC Jumper Cable, PDLC Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit jumper cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.