Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical comparator parts

from 31104 Products

Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010

China Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 on sale
... RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement......
RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD

Address: fengtai district, beijing, China.

Motorized Z Axis Benchtop Optical Comparator Profile Projector Parallel Contour Light

China Motorized Z Axis Benchtop Optical Comparator Profile Projector Parallel Contour Light on sale
... work stage, heavy loading, large measuring range. Working stage movement, motorized control, easy operation. The optical system is telecentric, using parallel illumination, low measuring error. High accuracy lens turret, easy change......
Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd

Address: A26, Juhe International Machinery Plaza, Zhen-an Rd, Chang-an, Guangdong, China

Measuring Instrument Mechanical Optical Comparator To Inspect Cam Screw Gear Surface / Outline

China Measuring Instrument Mechanical Optical Comparator To Inspect Cam Screw Gear Surface / Outline on sale
...Measuring Instrument Quality Control Mechanical Optical Comparator To Inspect Cam Screw Gear Surface / Outline Product Features: 1) 400mm diameter screen with digital protractor; 2) ......
DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.

Address: A-1F,KaiSong Science Park, 2# Baima Xianfeng Road, South District, DongGuan, China(523080)

Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System

China Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System on sale
...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ......
DongGuan Q1-Test Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 88, Jiaolian Yiheng Road, Wanjiang district, DongGuan, China (523046)

1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

China 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km on sale
...~50℃ Main features ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. ◆Auto negotiation function......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Green Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable SC PC OM2 MM 50 / 125 Simplex Low Back Reflection Loss

China Green Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable SC PC OM2 MM 50 / 125 Simplex Low Back Reflection Loss on sale
...Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC OM2 MM 50 / 125 Simplex 900um 2M LSZH Green Loose buffer easy ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

China RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The ......
Tianyida Technologies Limited

Dual Core H.264 Flexible Management Plastic Optical Fiber IP Camera / IPCAM Transmitting

China Dual Core H.264 Flexible Management Plastic Optical Fiber IP Camera / IPCAM Transmitting on sale
...Dual Core H.264 Flexible Management Plastic Optical Fiber IP Camera / IPCAM Transmitting A new generation Network Camera with high integrated Dual Core H.264 & ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Wide Beam Angle 130 Degree High Bay Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens

China Wide Beam Angle 130 Degree High Bay Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens on sale
...Wide Beam Angle 130 Degree High Bay Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens Product Feature: 1.This led street light module has a small size can match a variety ......
Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd

Address: Room7E ,Block A,Binfen Shiji Building ,Longxiang Road ,Longgang District,Shenzhen,China 518172

Auto Focus metal body optical fiber fusion splicer with 6 motors 8 seconds splicing

China Auto Focus metal body optical fiber fusion splicer with 6 motors 8 seconds splicing on sale
Description: HL-FS7 use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors, it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer. It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable ......
H-Lin International Group Limited

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Submit your optical comparator parts inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

H-Lin International Group Limited

Products: Auto Focus metal body optical fiber fusion splicer with 6 motors 8 seconds splicing

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical comparator parts inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.