Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category

san network

2,476 Results
All Verified san network suppliers & san network manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality san network products.
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Certification: CE
Model Number: OFS-FL1002F-D Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 days after payment received Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 10GB-C10-SFPP Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCONEC Certification: UL & RoHS Certified Materials
Model Number: Chassis PLC Splitter Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 2-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. [Shandong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: WS-X45-SUP8L-E
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 units Delivery Time: 1-2 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal Place of Origin: US
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED  [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HD Certification: CE/RoHs/FCC/ISO 9001
Model Number: HD-SFP-AOC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: huawei Certification: SSN1SLQ4A10
Model Number: SSN1SLQ4A10 Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 10days after payment confirmed Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited [Beijing,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE,RoHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-SFP-H10GB-CU5M Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS SGS
Model Number: MPO Cassettes Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: 3C-LINK Certification: ISO 9001、 CE
Model Number: 3CT-SFP+ - XR Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pairs
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Place of Origin: China
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 100G QSFP28 Twinax Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY Certification: ISO9001:2008, SGS
Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Delivery Time: 3-7 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western union Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GRT Certification: CE,FCC, RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: F1004E network card Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
Delivery Time: Within 3 working days upon receipt of payment. Payment Terms: T/T
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd [Beijing,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: A1Chinafreight Payment Terms: T/T
Place of Origin: China Departure: Shanghai, Shenzhen, Beijing, Guangzhou
Destination: San Jose Cargo type: By air , air shipping
A1Chinafreight Co. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: Femrice Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, REACH, ISO9001
Model Number: FM-XL710-10G4BF Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1-2 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd [Beijing,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: Femrice Ethernet Server Adapter X520 Certification: CE,FC,ROHS
Model Number: 10G2BF-SFP+ Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Delivery Time: 2 days Payment Terms: T/T
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd. [Beijing]
Active Member
Brand Name: VVLAI Certification: CE/FCC/ISO9001
Model Number: VVL-SXYT-200A Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Delivery Time: 15 days Payment Terms: TT
Shandong Future Robot Co.,Ltd [Shandong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: Jinxian Certification: CE、ROHS、 FCC
Model Number: 468332-B21 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 7-28days Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FHMR Certification: product test
Model Number: GSM ID BOX 330L Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: China
CHANGSHA FUHAO TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT.,LTD [Hunan,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: FOCONEC Certification: UL & RoHS Certified Materials
Model Number: Chassis PLC Splitter Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 2-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. [Shandong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.