Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Single Mode Multi Mode

single mode multi mode

100,194 Results
All Verified single mode multi mode suppliers & single mode multi mode manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality single mode multi mode products.
Brand Name: sunwise Certification: ISO9001,RoHS,CE
Model Number: LC UPC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Multi Mode OM3 OM4 Quad Fiber Connector Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FiberRoad Certification: ISO9000, CE, FCC, RoHS
Model Number: FR-2210 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 2-3 workdays Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders. Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: IS9001:2008
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilometer/Kilometers Delivery Time: 7-15days for bulk order
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal Place of Origin: China
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZGT Certification: ROHS,REACH ,IEC,GR326
Model Number: ZZTAD-SCB Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
ZGT Optical Comm Limited [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Kico or OEM Certification: ISO9001/UL/SGS/ROHS
Model Number: K-1083 Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meter/Meters
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Supply Ability: 8000000 Meter/Meters per Month
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Single Mode Fiber Coupler Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YUHUI Certification: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model Number: YH-FO-LC-U Minimum Order Quantity: 5000pieces
Delivery Time: 10days Payment Terms: TT,LC,West Union
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE, ROHS
Model Number: SC Adapter Fiber Optic Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Takfly or OEM Certification: ISO,CE.Rohs
Model Number: LC fiber optic adapters Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: SP-851G-SX(D)x Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1-3 working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTTH bow-type 1 core Minimum Order Quantity: 100KM
Delivery Time: 7 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: T/T or western Union, D/P
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: Ho-Link Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/SGS
Model Number: H-AHD-T/RF Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: ZION OR OEM Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS, UL
Model Number: SC to LC SM MM Duplex Minimum Order Quantity: 500 PCS
Delivery Time: Normally 15 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: ONV Certification: ISO , CE, RHOS, FCC , UL
Model Number: ONV-S/M-1M-813,ONV-S/M-1M-815 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-30 working days depending on the order quantity Payment Terms: T/T , Western Union , Money Gram , L/C
Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: WEDFV Model Number: BT-8V1DF-T/R
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable Delivery Time: 3-15days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Country/Region:china Company:Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
Update:2017-03-09 17:17:09 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: ZD Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: ZD - Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 meters
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Hengsion Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS
Model Number: DDT-HD-T/R0401DSL Minimum Order Quantity: No less than 50 sets for one order.
Delivery Time: 3-15 working days after prepayment (depending on the stock) Payment Terms: T/T at sight, LC, Western Union
JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD [Jiangsu,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: SSUNSHINE Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number: Waterproof Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 2-10 days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.