Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Fiber Optic Center Inc

fiber optic center inc

96,463 Results
All Verified fiber optic center inc suppliers & fiber optic center inc manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic center inc products.
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-FTTH-ACC-QJ-2 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiate
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: China
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Olycom Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: OM610-4V↑1D↓WT/R Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
Delivery Time: 3~8 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ADMG Certification: ISO14001 ISO9001
Model Number: OEM/ODM Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
ADMG ACCELERATE DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: MPO Fiber Cable DP Certification: CE,FCC and RoHs
Model Number: MPO-DP Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Winlink Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: yingda Certification: ISO, CE, ROHS
Model Number: FDB0216S Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 7-15days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LE Certification: CE/ISO/ROHS
Model Number: LE-OPP24 Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 30days Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, L/C
Ningbo Latitude Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Finisar Certification: ROHS
Model Number: Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 3-4 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, D/A
TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Gezhi or OEM Certification: CE RoHS,ISO9001
Model Number: Mems-1x2 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Delivery Time: 7 Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YOUCII Certification: CU,IOS
Model Number: U8712Q Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 20 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T
Guangzhou UC Instruments., Co. Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: XSD Model Number: Communication Cable Connectors
Minimum Order Quantity: 3050meter Delivery Time: 7-15day
Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 5000000meter/month
Dongguan XSD Cable Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CENO Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO9001,UL
Model Number: ECN000-30P-01EG-16F Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 1 weeks Payment Terms: T/T,Paypal, Western Union
CENO Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Innovation Model Number: MY-GZJ-YYS
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC Delivery Time: 45 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Innovation Electronic Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TC Model Number: FJ-*
Place of Origin: China Jacket Material: PVC/LSZH
Connector: MPO/MTP, LC, SC, E2000, and MU Connector Type: male
TC Smart Systems Group [Guangxi,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JQ/ Customized Certification: ISO9001, FCC, ROHS/CCC
Model Number: GYFTY-48F Minimum Order Quantity: 45km
Delivery Time: 7 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ODM/OEM Certification: ISO9001-2015, RoHS, CE
Model Number: Singlemode Multimode Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Place of Origin: China Packaging Details: 1pcs/bag
Dongguan Sebert Photoelectronic Technology Co., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: ISO
Model Number: NLA006 Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 7~15 working day Payment Terms: TT , Paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: GYTS Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, , PayPal, D/A, L/C,
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANC Certification: RoHS
Model Number: Indoor FTTH Drop Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-8 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
ANC International Co., Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: KXT-1U 144 MTP Minimum Order Quantity: 1pec
Delivery Time: 15work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FC-FC Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request