Home Products Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder

Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder

China 25kg / Bag Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder Compound White Color for sale

25kg / Bag Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder Compound White Color

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

25kg/bag Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Compound For dinnerware tableware 1.Appearance: white powder, mono clinic crystal 2.MF: C3H6N6 3.CAS No.: 108-78-1 4.Purity:99.8% min 5.Packaging: inner polyethylene bag and outer woven bag, net weight per bag: A:25kg, 22mt loading in 20fcl. B:500kg and 1000kg PP bags,20mt loading in 20fcl. 6.Storage: Store in a cool and dry place and Keep away from strong light and heat Manufacture And Applications Of Melamine Melamine can be

China C3H6N6 Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder For Press Melamine Houseware for sale

C3H6N6 Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder For Press Melamine Houseware

Price: USD+1,220-1,330+MT
MOQ: 10 MT
Delivery Time: 10 work days

C3H6N6 Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder For Press Melamine Houseware Product Description Melamine molding compounds is suitable for both compression and injection molding and are available in fine powder and granular forms,And in an unlimited range of colors. UF and MF molding compounds can be used to produce many products. 1. Kitchen utensils and kitchen ware, imitation ceramic dinnerware, tableware (plates, cups, mugs, saucers, ladles, spoons,bowls and dishes),

China C3H6N6 Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder CAS 108-78-1 for sale

C3H6N6 Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder CAS 108-78-1

Price: USD+1,200-1,330+MT
MOQ: 1 MT
Delivery Time: 15 work days

99.8% Tripolycyannitrogen-containing compound Melamine Melamine Powder CAS 108-78-1 Product Description Melamine Moulding Powder for tableware plywood producing durable MUF resin Melamine is an organic compound that can be combined with formaldehyde for making melamine resin, this is a synthetic polymer that is fire resistant and withstand high teperatures. Melamine resin may be used in many aplications and has a very stable structure. Some uses for melamine are whiteboards, floor tiles, kitchen

China Colorful Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder Insulation Resistance 25kg Paper Bag For Dinnersets Producing for sale

Colorful Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder Insulation Resistance 25kg Paper Bag For Dinnersets Producing

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

Colorful melamine powder moulding powder Melamine formaldehyde resin powder Melamine (formula: C3N3(NH2)3), commonly known as melamine, proteoglycan, IUPAC named "1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6-triamine", is a kind of three The azines contain nitrogen-containing heterocyclic organic compounds and are used as chemical raw materials. It is a white monoclinic crystal, almost odorless, slightly soluble in water (3.1g/L at room temperature), soluble in methanol, formaldehyde, acetic acid,

China 0.99 Purity White Mealmine Colophony Powder / Melamine Moulding Compound for sale

0.99 Purity White Mealmine Colophony Powder / Melamine Moulding Compound

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

Mealmine colophony powder Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder for making dinnerware Factory Supply Good Price Melamine Powder Detailed description English name Melamine English synonyms: 2,4,6-TRIAMINO-1,3,5-TRIAZINE FOR SYNTHE;MelaMine (1.0 Mg/10 ML in 84:16% ACN:H2O);Melamine standard solution of substance;Metformin impurity D (Ph Eur);Imp. D:melamine;2,4,6-Triamino-1,3,5-triazine for synthesis;Aero;Cyanuric trinitrogen-containing compound CAS 108-78-1 MF C3H6N6 MW 126.12 EINECS 203-615-4

China Red Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder Melamine Formaldehyde Powder Resin for sale

Red Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder Melamine Formaldehyde Powder Resin

Price: USD+1,220-1,330+MT
MOQ: 1 MT
Delivery Time: 10 work days

Red Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder Melamine Formaldehyde Powder Resin Product Description 1. It is the main raw material for the manufacture of melamine formaldehyde resin 2. Used as an organic element analysis reagent, and also used in the synthesis of organic and resin 3. Used as a tanning agent and filler for leather processing. 4. Condensation and polymerization with formaldehyde can produce melamine resin, which can be used in plastics and coatings industry, and

China Melamine resin powder A5 for making melamine tableware melamine powder A5 for sale

Melamine resin powder A5 for making melamine tableware melamine powder A5

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

Melamine resin powder A5 for making melamine tableware melamine powder A5 Melamine is a versatile basic organic chemical intermediate product. The most important use is as a raw material for the production of melamine/formaldehyde resin (MF), melamine tableware. The resin is higher in hardness than urea-formaldehyde resin, non-flammable, water-resistant, heat-resistant, aging-resistant, arc-resistant, chemical-resistant, has good insulation properties, gloss and mechanical

China chemical crystals Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder For Durable plastics for sale

chemical crystals Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder For Durable plastics

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

chemical crystals Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder For Durable plastics What is Melamine Powder? Being an organic base and a part of the cynnitrogen-containing compound, Melamine Powder is white in color. Powered by fire retardant properties on getting mixed with resins, it has varied industrial uses that add to the worth. It is known to be an industrial chemical compound that works wonder in manufacturing a variety of products in different sectors. One of the prominent chemicals used in

China C3H6N6 Melamine Formaldehyde Powder For Making Melamine Ware for sale

C3H6N6 Melamine Formaldehyde Powder For Making Melamine Ware

Price: USD+1,220-1,330+MT
MOQ: 1 MT
Delivery Time: 10 work days

C3H6N6 Melamine Formaldehyde Powder For Making Melamine Ware Product Description Melamine moulding powder is based on melamine-formaldehyde resins fortified with high-class celluloses reinforcement and further modified with minor amounts of special purpose additives, pigments, cure regulators and lubricants. Non-toxic and tasteless,temperature tolerance of -30 degrees Celsius to 120 degrees Celsius,water resistance,resistance against,corrosion resistance,bright color.Our

China White Crystalline Powder Melamine Formaldehyde Powder Make Food Grade Dinnerware for sale

White Crystalline Powder Melamine Formaldehyde Powder Make Food Grade Dinnerware

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

White crystalline powder Melamine formaldehyde Powder For Making Tableware Melamine Molding Compound is a thermosetting compound composed of alpha-cellulose and melamine formaldehyde resin. which is available in wide range of colors. With excellent properties of molded articles, products are food contact safety, surface durability, hardness, heat resistance, chemical resistance, hygienic and good electrical properties. PRISTINE Melamine Molding Compound is particularly well

China White Color Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder 20 / 25kg Paper Bag for sale

White Color Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder 20 / 25kg Paper Bag

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

white color Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder 20/25kg Paper Bag durable dinnerware When it comes to the types of dinnerware materials out there, from earthenware and stoneware to fine china and porcelain, there is always a plethora of choices. And on top of that, you also need to decide on the colors and patterns, sizes and shapes, and more — the possibilities are endless! Wondering what’s the most durable type of dinnerware? Go for melamine — a stylish yet practical

China amino moulding compounds melamine formaldehyde powder for ashtrays wiring devices for sale

amino moulding compounds melamine formaldehyde powder for ashtrays wiring devices

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

amino moulding compounds melamine formaldehyde powder for ashtrays wiring devices Melamine is a versatile basic organic chemical intermediate product. The most important use is as a raw material for the production of melamine/formaldehyde resin (MF), melamine tableware. The resin is higher in hardness than urea-formaldehyde resin, non-flammable, water-resistant, heat-resistant, aging-resistant, arc-resistant, chemical-resistant, has good insulation properties, gloss and

China High Purity Weak Base Melamine Formaldehyde Resin Manufacturers Cas 108 78 1 for sale

High Purity Weak Base Melamine Formaldehyde Resin Manufacturers Cas 108 78 1

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

white melamine powder moulding powder Melamine formaldehyde resin powder for Kitchen Products Product Description CAS No.:108-78-1 Other Names:Tripolycyannitrogen-containing compound MF:C3N6H6 EINECS No.:203-615-4 Grade Standard:Industrial Grade Purity:99.5%min Appearance:White Powder Color:white Application:used in wood processing,strengthening Floor,fire prevention floor etc Package:25/500/1000kg Plastic Woven Bags H.S.No.:2933610000 Standard:GB/T 9567-1997 Density:1.573 Melting point:354 Wate

China C3H6N6 Urea Formaldehyde Molding Compound Bowl Tripolycyannitrogen-containing compound for sale

C3H6N6 Urea Formaldehyde Molding Compound Bowl Tripolycyannitrogen-containing compound

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: Min. Order :1 Ton
Delivery Time: Negotiable

Tripolycyannitrogen-containing compound Urea Formaldehyde Moulding Compound Chemical Auxiliary Agent 1. Brief introduction Melamine formaldehyde molding compound(abbreviation A5) is a king of power heat pressing molding material which main ingredient is melamine.This kind of high molecular synthetic material is produced under scientific formulations and plasticizing process, stable performance, mature technology. Our products can meet new EU environmental standard and GB13454-92. Product name

China Non Toxic Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder MMC Resin Powder for sale

Non Toxic Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder MMC Resin Powder

Price: USD+1,220-1,330+MT
MOQ: 10 MT
Delivery Time: 10 work days

Non Toxic Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder MMC Resin Powder Product Description Melamine is an organic compound that can be combined with formaldehyde for making melamine resin, this is a synthetic polymer that is fire resistant and withstand high teperatures. Melamine resin may be used in many aplications and has a very stable structure. Some uses for melamine are whiteboards, floor tiles, kitchenware, fire retardant fabrics, and commercial filters. 1. Has a large

China Alpha - Cellulose Combined Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder For Durable Plastics for sale

Alpha - Cellulose Combined Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Powder For Durable Plastics

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Compound alpha-cellulose combined For Durable plastics Product name: Melamine Formaldehyde Molding Compound Melamine resin is often used in kitchen utensils and tableware, such as Melamine cups & mugs, Melamine dishes & plates, Melamine bowls & dishes. Melamine Moulding Compound is particularly well-suited for molding food contact products, including quality dinnerware for domestic and commercial food service. Melamine Moulding Compound can be

China Eco - Friendly Powder Melamine Moulding Compound For Melamine Tableware for sale

Eco - Friendly Powder Melamine Moulding Compound For Melamine Tableware

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

Eco-Friendly powder for melamine tableware Melamine Formaldehyde Moulding Compound Alternative Titles: cyanurnitrogen-containing compound, triaminotriazine Melamine, also called cyanurnitrogen-containing compound or triaminotriazine, a colourless crystalline substance belonging to the family of heterocyclic organic compounds, which are used principally as a starting material for the manufacture of synthetic resins. Melamine is rich in nitrogen, a property that is similar to protein. Name: Melami

China Plastic Raw Material Melamine Powder For Melamine Formaldehyde Resin for sale

Plastic Raw Material Melamine Powder For Melamine Formaldehyde Resin

Price: USD+1,220-1,330+MT
MOQ: 1 MT
Delivery Time: 10 work days

Plastic Raw Material Melamine Powder For Melamine Formaldehyde Resin Product Description Melamine is kind of important organic chemical middle product. It condenses with formaldehyde to product the formaldehyde resin (melamine resin), and owns the advantages of unharmful, heat-resisting, anti-aging, high luster, good insulation and widely used in the fields of plastic processing and wood working is also the chemical of coating, papermaking, textile, paints and leather

China Innocuity Melamine Powder Suppliers Chemical Auxiliary Agent High Luster for sale

Innocuity Melamine Powder Suppliers Chemical Auxiliary Agent High Luster

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 20 Metric Tons
Delivery Time: 15 days after be paid

innocuity melamine powder moulding powder Melamine formaldehyde resin powder for Kitchen Products Melamine (formula: C3N3(NH2)3), commonly known as melamine, proteoglycan, IUPAC named "1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6-triamine", is a kind of three The azines contain nitrogen-containing heterocyclic organic compounds and are used as chemical raw materials. It is a white monoclinic crystal, almost odorless, slightly soluble in water (3.1g/L at room temperature), soluble in methanol,

China Tripolycyannitrogen-containing compound Urea Formaldehyde Moulding Compound Chemical Auxiliary Agent for sale

Tripolycyannitrogen-containing compound Urea Formaldehyde Moulding Compound Chemical Auxiliary Agent

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: Negotiable
Delivery Time: Negotiable

Tripolycyannitrogen-containing compound Urea Formaldehyde Moulding Compound Chemical Auxiliary Agent 1. Brief introduction Melamine formaldehyde molding compound(abbreviation A5) is a king of power heat pressing molding material which main ingredient is melamine.This kind of high molecular synthetic material is produced under scientific formulations and plasticizing process, stable performance, mature technology. Our products can meet new EU environmental standard and GB13454-92. Product name