Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh
150Mesh 0.07mm Wire diameter SS304 Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Liquid and gas industry
150Mesh 0.07mm Wire diameter SS304 Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Liquid and gas industry use Product Description Stainless steel woven wire mesh is made from high-quality stainless steel wire materials including SS304, SS316. Available in various weave styles with standard square holes, we can customize the width and length to meet your specific requirements.It can widely use for filter projects. Detailed Specifications Feature Details Material SS304 stainless steel
150Mesh SUS304 Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Oil industry filter use
150Mesh SUS304 Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Oil industry filter use Product Description Stainless steel woven wire mesh is made from high-quality stainless steel wire materials including SS304, SS316. Available in various weave styles with standard square holes, we can customize the width and length to meet your specific requirements.It can widely use for filter projects. Detailed Specifications Feature Details Material SS304 stainless steel wire or custom Wire
300Mesh 0.03mm Wire diameter SS304 Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Food industry use
300Mesh 0.03mm Wire diameter SS304 Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Food industry use Product Description Stainless steel woven wire mesh is made from high-quality stainless steel wire materials including SS304, SS316. Available in various weave styles with standard square holes, we can customize the width and length to meet your specific requirements.It can widely use for filter projects. Detailed Specifications Feature Details Material SS304 stainless steel wire or
0.03mm Thickness 300Mesh SS304 Stainless Steel Woven Mesh for Construction use
0.03mm Thickness 300Mesh SS304 Stainless Steel Woven Mesh for Construction use Product Description Stainless steel woven mesh is made from high-quality stainless steel wire materials including SS304, SS316. Available in various weave styles with standard square holes, we can customize the width and length to meet your specific requirements.It can widely use for filter projects. Detailed Specifications Feature Details Material SS304 stainless steel wire or custom Wire Diameter
SS304 150Mesh Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Chemical industry filter use
SS304 150Mesh Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Chemical industry filter use Product Description Stainless steel woven wire mesh is made from high-quality stainless steel wire materials including SS304, SS316. Available in various weave styles with standard square holes, we can customize the width and length to meet your specific requirements.It can widely use for filter projects. Detailed Specifications Feature Details Material SS304 stainless steel wire or custom Wire
Food Grade Wide Width 2.2m Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh Sieve Plain Dutch Weave 20 Mesh SS304 Roll Sheet Custom Size
Food Grade Wide Width Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for Sieving & Screening Manufactured to food grade standards with wide width up to 2.2 meters, this stainless steel woven wire mesh offers plain weave and Dutch weave options for versatile sieving applications. Available in roll or cut-to-size sheet format for food processing and industrial screening. Key Features Food Grade Compliance: SS304 material with bright annealed finish meets FDA and EU food contact standards.
Corrosion Resistant 120 Mesh Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh High Temperature Precise Filtration SS316L 0.1mm Wire
Corrosion Resistant 120 Mesh Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for High Temperature Filtration Engineered for demanding industrial environments, this corrosion resistant 120 mesh stainless steel woven wire mesh delivers high temperature performance and precise filtration accuracy. Constructed from premium SS316L material, it excels in petroleum, chemical, and aggressive media filtration. Key Features Corrosion Resistance: SS316L grade stainless steel with molybdenum content
AISI 304 Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh 200 Micron Fine Filtration Screen 60 Mesh Plain Weave
AISI 304 stainless steel woven wire mesh with 200 micron fine filtration, 60 mesh plain weave construction, offering excellent corrosion resistance for chemical, pharmaceutical, and food processing applications.
316L Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh Heavy Duty 4 Mesh 4.75mm Wire Diameter Industrial Screening Panel
316L stainless steel woven wire mesh with heavy duty 4.75mm wire diameter and 4 mesh count, designed for mining aggregate screening, chemical processing, and marine environments requiring superior acid resistance.
101.6Mesh SUS304 Plain Weave Stainless Steel Woven Mesh for filter use
101.6Mesh SUS304 Plain Weave Stainless Steel Woven Mesh for filter use Product Description Stainless steel woven wire mesh is made from high-quality stainless steel wire materials including SS304, SS316. Available in various weave styles with standard square holes, we can customize the width and length to meet your specific requirements.It can widely use for filter projects. Detailed Specifications Feature Details Material SUS304 stainless steel wire or custom Wire Diameter 0
SS304 101.6Mesh Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for filter use
SS304 101.6Mesh Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh for filter use Product Description Stainless steel woven wire mesh is made from high-quality stainless steel wire materials including SS304, SS316. Available in various weave styles with standard square holes, we can customize the width and length to meet your specific requirements.It can widely use for filter projects. Detailed Specifications Feature Details Material SS304 stainless steel wire or custom Wire Diameter 0.1mm or
Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh 2-800 Mesh for Filter Sieve
2mesh-800mesh Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh For Filter Attribute Value Material SS304,SS304L,SS316,SS316L Stainless Steel Wire Service time 3~5Years Thickness 0.005mm-4mm Or Custom Application Filter, Decoration, Sieve, Protection Certificate ISO9001,CE Packing In Roll,In Piece Weight 10kg~80kg Per Roll Mesh Size 2Mesh~800Mesh Product Description Our Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh is a high-quality material made of stainless steel wire. It is wear-resistant, corrosion
Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh Roll 2-800 Mesh 0.5-6m Width
Ultrafine 0.005mm-4mm Stainless Steel Woven Mesh Roll And Piece Packing Product Attributes Attribute Value Product Name Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh MOQ Accept Trial Orders And Sample Orders Mesh Size 2Mesh~800Mesh Width 0.5m-6m Sample Free Supply Sample To You For Confirm Quality Surface Bright, Smooth, Clean, Uniform Hole Size Packing In Roll,In Piece Weight 10kg~80kg Per Roll Product Description Our Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh is made of high quality SS304, SS304L,
CE Certified Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh 2-800 Mesh
CE Certified 50m Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh For Sieving Product Attributes Attribute Value Surface Bright, Smooth, Clean, Uniform Hole Size Sample Free Supply Sample To You For Confirm Quality Application Filter, Decoration, Sieve, Protection Mesh Size 2Mesh~800Mesh Hole shape Square,Rectangle Or Custom Length 10m-50m Or Custom Color Silver,Black,gray,white Etc MOQ Accept Trial Orders And Sample Orders Product Description Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh is a superior
Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh Plain Weave Filter 0.01mm-3mm
Bright Plain Weave Filter Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh 0.01mm-3mm Product Attributes Attribute Value Weaving Type Plain Weave Material Stainless Steel Wire Thickness 0.01mm-3mm Application Filter Packing In Roll Color Silver Product Name Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh Certificate ISO9001 Product Description Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh is a durable mesh made of high-quality stainless steel wire, widely used in industrial, commercial, and decorative applications. With
Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh Roll 15-30m Plain Weave Filter
15-30m Length Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh 15-100kg Roll Weight Product Attributes Attribute Value Application Filter Weaving Type Plain Weave Material Stainless Steel Wire Packing In Roll Surface Bright Weight 15-100kg/roll Thickness 0.01mm-3mm Hole shape Square Product Description Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh is a high-end product manufactured with superior stainless steel material. It has excellent properties in acid and alkali resistance, corrosion resistance, heat
SS304 Stainless Steel Coffee Sieve 10cm Fine Mesh Strainer
SS304 Coffee Sieve Stainless Steel Fine Mesh Strainers 10cm Diameter Size Product Attributes Attribute Value Product Name SS304 10cm diameter size Coffee Sieve Stainless Steel Fine Mesh Strainers Type Fine Mesh Strainers Grade Food Grade Material SS304, SS316 etc Aperture 16mesh, 18mesh, 20mesh, 24mesh, 28mesh etc Technique woven + Cover end Weave style Plain Weave Weight 40g, 45g, 54g, 66g, 71g, 85g, 93g, 100g etc Color Silver or your need color Diameter Size 10cm, 15cm,
SS316L Stainless Steel Woven Wire Mesh Square Hole Filter 0.002mm-2.0mm
SS316L Square Hole Filter Woven Stainless Steel Wire Netting 0.002mm-2.0mm Product Specifications Attribute Value Product Name SS316L square hole Filter woven stainless steel wire netting Type Weave Wire netting Weave types Plain Weave or custom Material SS316L or your need material Hole Shape Square type Wire Diameter 0.002mm-2.0mm Mesh Range 10mesh,20mesh,30mesh,40mesh,50mesh,80mesh,100mesh etc Roll size 1m*10m,1.2m*20m,1.4m*25m 1.5m*30m 2m*30m etc Sheet size 1m*1m,1.2m*2m
20cm Stainless Steel 16 Mesh 1.0mm Sifting Test Sieve Screen
Sifting Testing Sieve Mesh Screen 20cm Diameter 16mesh 1.0mm Product Specifications Product Name 20cm diameter 16mesh 1.0mm for sifting testing sieve mesh screen Type sieve mesh Material Stainless steel 304,316,316L or brass,aluminium etc Weave types Normal is Plain Weave also custom Mesh Count 2mesh-400 mesh Aperture 0.005mm-2mm Aperture Shape square Frame Material stainless steel or steel Diameter Size 15cm,20cm,25cm,30cm,40cm,50cm etc Shape Round or as your required
SS316 Stainless Steel Wire Mesh 30-100Mesh for Oil Gas Filters
SS316 Oil Gas Filter Stainless Steel Wire Mesh 30/40/80/100Mesh Product Specifications Attribute Value Product Name SS316 30/40/80/100Mesh oil&gas filter stainless steel wire mesh Type Weave Wire Mesh Material SS316, SS316L Weave Style Plain Weave, Twill Weave, Dutch Weave Wire Diameter 0.005mm-3mm or custom Mesh Count 2mesh-650mesh or custom as your need Hole Shape Square shape Color Stainless steel raw color Width 0.25~8m or custom Length 0.5m-100m or custom Feature Anti