High Flow Nasal Cannula
Integral Molding High Flow Oxygen Nasal Cannula 12mm for ICU Breathing
Integral molding high flow oxygen nasal cannula for ICU. Features soft silicone prongs, adjustable headgear, and universal connector for heated circuits. Twist-resistant design ensures smooth airflow. Available in S/M/L sizes for patient comfort and compliance.
Disposable High Flow Nasal Cannula 12mm ID 320mm Length for Medical Oxygen Therapy
Medical-grade disposable nasal cannula with 12mm internal diameter and 320mm length, featuring kink-resistant tubing, universal connector compatibility, and soft nose tip for patient comfort. Available in S/M/L sizes with color-coded identification for healthcare facility use.
High Flow Nasal Cannula 12mm Tube with S M L Sizes for Oxygen Therapy
Delivers heated humidified high flow oxygen via nasal prongs. Available in S/M/L sizes with 12mm ID tube. Ideal for respiratory support in ICU, ER, and wards. Enhances patient comfort and oxygenation.
Non Toxic PVC Disposable Nasal Oxygen Cannula Tube Adult 12mm 320mm
Manufactured from non-toxic PVC, this disposable nasal oxygen cannula delivers 21-100% O2 at 20-60 L/min. Features heated humidification for patient comfort. Ideal for acute respiratory failure, COPD, and perioperative care. CE, FDA, ISO 13485 certified.
HFNC Medical High Flow Nasal Cannula Size S M L 12mm ID 320mm Length
Made from medical-grade materials for safety and reliability. Features stable airtight connection, smooth inner surface for low gas resistance, and soft silicone nasal tips for patient comfort. Available in three sizes (S, M, L) with color-coded options for easy identification.
Disposable Flexible High Flow Oxygen Nasal Cannula 12mm ID 320mm Length for Patient Breathing
Kink-resistant design ensures smooth airflow for patient safety. Universal connector compatible with most heated wire circuits. Softer nose tip and flexible head strap for comfort. Three color-coded sizes (S/M/L) with anatomical design for improved airflow.
Disposable High Flow Nasal Cannula 12mm ID 320mm Length S/M/L
Disposable high flow nasal cannula for adult oxygen therapy. Delivers higher flow rates with enhanced comfort. Available in small, medium, and large sizes with 12mm tube ID and 320mm length. Promotes faster recovery and reduces need for invasive respiratory support.
Medical High Flow Nasal Cannula HFNC for Adult Pediatric Infant 12mm 320mm
Medical grade PVC, DEHP free, and odorless. Smooth inner surface ensures stable gas delivery. Soft silicone nasal prongs for comfortable wear. Available in S/M/L sizes. Ideal for RICU, ICU, and emergency departments.
FDA Approved High Flow Nasal Cannula HFNC EO Sterilization Sizes XS to L Child Adult
High Flow Nasal Cannula HFNC for child and adult, FDA approved with EO sterilization. Available in XS/S/M/L sizes. Improves mucus clearance and lung volume. Durable, comfortable, and effective for mild to moderate respiratory distress.
Disposable Silicone High Flow Oxygen Nasal Cannula 12mm ID for ICU
Medical-grade silicone nasal cannula for high flow oxygen therapy in ICU. Features 12mm ID, kink-resistant tubing, and soft nose tips for patient comfort. DEHP-free, universal connector, and available in S/M/L sizes.
Kink Resistant High Flow Nasal Cannula 12mm ID Medical Grade PVC DEHP Free
Made of non-toxic medical grade PVC, DEHP free and odorless. Kink resistant design ensures smooth airflow for patient safety. Universal connector compatible with most heated wire circuits. Soft nose tip for maximum comfort. Available in S, M, L sizes.
Disposable High Flow Nasal Cannula Oxygen Therapy 12mm Tube 320mm Length
Designed for effective High Flow Oxygen Therapy (HFOT) with adjustable tube placement for patient comfort. Features a smoothbore tube and swivel plug. Available in S, M, L sizes. Durable, disposable, and customizable for clinical use.
Medical High Flow Nasal Cannula 12mm ID 320mm Length S M L Sizes
Medical high flow nasal cannula in small, medium, and large sizes. Features kink-free prongs, flexible low-noise tube, and side quick switch. Includes adaptor for 22mm and 15mm limbs. Single use, disposable, and designed for patient comfort at high flow rates.
Child Nasal Oxygen Cannula for Reduced Anatomical Dead Space 12mm ID 320mm Length
Designed for pediatric patients, this nasal oxygen cannula reduces anatomical dead space. Features a 12mm tube ID and 320mm length. Available in S, M, L sizes with color coding. ISO 13485 certified, CE and FDA registered. Custom options available.
Bending Resistance Silicone High Flow Oxygen Nasal Cannula 12mm ICU
Medical-grade silicone high flow nasal cannula for ICU and respiratory care. Features bending resistance, soft silicone prongs, and adjustable headgear. Stable connection with 12mm tube ID. Compatible with HFNC devices for COPD treatment.
Medical HFNC High Flow Nasal Cannula Adult 12mm Tube 320mm Length
Designed for mild to moderate respiratory distress, this HFNC delivers high flow oxygen therapy comfortably. Available in S/M/L sizes with color-coded prongs. Durable 12mm ID tube, 320mm length. Ideal for B2B medical supply.
High Flow Oxygen Nasal Cannula for Adult and Paediatric Patients 12mm ID 320mm Length
Designed for high flow humidified oxygen delivery to adult and paediatric patients. Features soft silicone nasal prongs, adjustable slider for secure fit, and hypoallergenic silicone stickers. Colour-coded sizing for easy identification.
High Flow Nasal Cannula HFNC Oxygen Therapy 12mm Tube 320mm Length S M L Sizes
High flow nasal cannula for non-sealed oxygen delivery in respiratory therapy. Features 12mm ID tube, 320mm length, and color-coded sizes S/M/L. Ideal for ICU, RICU, and emergency departments treating respiratory failure and mild distress.
Medical Sterile Disposable High Flow Nasal Cannula 12mm Tube 320mm Length
Medical grade silicone prongs ensure comfort and effective oxygen delivery. Kink-resistant PVC tube with universal connector for heated circuits. ISO 13485 certified, DEHP free. Custom sizes available.
High Flow Nasal Cannula Oxygen Cannula 12mm Tube ID 320mm Length Sizes S M L
High flow nasal cannula for oxygen therapy improves mucus clearance and lung volume. Available in S, M, L sizes with 12mm tube ID and 320mm length. Suitable for newborns and adults. Durable and efficient design.