Cotton Knit Fabric
Customizable Sportswear Fabric for Girls Boys Garments Lightweight Eco-Friendly Polyester Material Comfortable High Quality
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%Polyester Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized This high-quality customizable Sportswear fabrics is specially designed for boys and girls garments, offering lightweight texture, soft hand feeling and all-day comfort for kids’ wear. Made of eco-friendly polyester material, it
Custom High quality Sportswear Dress Shirts Blouses Suit 100% Cotton 270g Knitted Fabric
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%cotton Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 50KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized FAQ Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and visit our company and factory. We are a professional manufacturer and provide OEM/ODM services to our clients. Q: Can your fabrics be customized in color and pattern? A: Yes, we provide
78%Tencel 19%Wool 3%Spandex Soft Luster Tencel Wool Pique Fabric
High-end soft luster pique fabric blended with 78% Tencel, 19% Wool, 3% Spandex . This premium Tencel wool pique fabric features elegant soft natural luster , silky smooth handfeel and luxurious textured touch. It perfectly combines Tencel’s outstanding breathability, moisture management and draping performance, fine wool’s upscale texture and gentle warmth, together with 3% spandex for comfortable stretch and perfect shape recovery. Crafted with refined pique knitting
Stretch Jersey Fabric Lightweight Wrinkle Resistant Rib Undershirts-Ultra-soft Skin-friendly High-quality Knitted Fabric
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 50%Tencel 10%Wool 40%Acrylic Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Our premium stretch jersey knitted fabric is ideal for rib undershirts, lightweight, wrinkle-resistant, ultra-soft and skin-friendly. Made with high-quality yarns, it features excellent elasticity, stable structure, good
Active Sportswear Polo Shirts for Boys Girls Lightweight Stretchable Quick-Drying Anti-Odor Blackout Performance Rib Knit Fabric
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 45%Polyester 55%Modified nylon Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized As a professional garment fabric factory, we focus on developing high-performance rib knit fabrics specially designed for boys’ and girls’ active sportswear and polo shirts. This functional fabric is engineered for
High Quality 80% Nylon 20% Spandex 280g Double-Sided Eco-Friendly Sports Fabric Customizable
High quality 80% Nylon 20% Spandex Fabric , 280gsm double-sided eco-friendly sports fabric with superb elasticity, soft hand feel and durable construction. This thickened double-sided knitted sports fabric offers great comfort, excellent stretch recovery, breathability and skin-friendly performance, ideal for high-end activewear, sportswear, fitness apparel, yoga wear and outdoor functional clothing bulk production. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 80%Nylon 20%Spandex
80% Nylon 20% Spandex Customizable 280gsm Double-Sided Jacquard Sports Fabric
80% Nylon 20% Spandex Customizable 280gsm Double-Sided Jacquard Sports Fabric This premium 280gsm double-sided jacquard sports fabric is blended with 80% Nylon and 20% Spandex, combining high strength, durable wear and excellent 4-way high elasticity. The double-sided jacquard knitting craft creates a delicate stereo texture on both sides, with upscale layering and elegant surface luster. Ultra soft, skin-friendly and close-fitting, the fabric features outstanding moisture
Balanced Drape 100% Cotton Knitted Fabric for Fashionable Casual Outfits
Balanced Drape 100% Cotton Knitted Fabric for Fashionable Casual Outfits This pure cotton knit fabric works well for custom corporate brand apparel company uniform and team wear. The fabric supports printing and dyeing customization to match your brand visual identity. Multiple color options are available for corporate clothing projects. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%cotton Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 50KG Feature Soft,
Cotton Spandex Blended Pique Knit Fabric for Gym‑Casual Hybrid Polo Apparel Production
Cotton Spandex Blended Pique Knit Fabric for Gym‑Casual Hybrid Polo Apparel Production Mix of casual look and sport‑level stretch, designed for gym‑casual hybrid polo clothing lines. Product name 32S Pique Knit Fabric Material 96% Cotton, 4% Spandex Width & Weight 190cm, 200GSM Colors Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Samples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Our factory specializes in producing high
Reliable Performance Pique Knit Fabric For Long‑Run Apparel Collections
Reliable Performance Pique Knit Fabric For Long‑Run Apparel Collections Consistent and reliable performance makes this pique knit fabric a solid pick for long‑run core apparel collections, supporting repeated restock orders. Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable, quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, easy care, slight stretch, soft hand feel Suggested Use: Polo shirts, casual T
Export Quality Pique Knit Fabric Cotton Polyester Double Pique 210gsm Fabric For Premium Apparel Brands
Product Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable & quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, slight stretch, easy care Suggested Use: Polo shirts, casual T-shirts, golf and tennis sportswear, corporate uniforms, hotel & restaurant staff wear, school uniforms, team event shirts, kids summer tops, loungewear, baseball caps, tote bags RFQ Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and
New Combed Plain Dyed 96% Cotton 4% Spandex High Quality Comfortable Premium Polo Pearl Fabric
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 96%cotton 4%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized As a professional garment fabric factory, we launch our new combed plain dyed pearl fabric, specially designed for high-end polo shirts and casual apparel. Made from 96% combed cotton and 4% spandex, it combines soft natural
Custom Polo Shirts and High Quality Sportswear Fabric Manufacturing
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%cotton Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized This premium custom super combed double yarn pure cotton piqué fabric is specially developed for high-end polo shirts and professional sportswear manufacturing. With fine yarn structure, stable dimensional stability, excellent breathabili
High-quality Lightweight 100% Polyester140g Sport Running Basketball Football Polyester Stretch Shirt Fabric
Premium high-quality 100% Polyester Fabric , 140g lightweight stretch shirt fabric engineered for running, basketball, football and all athletic sportswear. This lightweight 100% polyester knitted fabric features smooth texture, excellent stretch performance, outstanding breathability and rapid moisture-wicking ability, keeping athletes dry, cool and comfortable during high-intensity sports. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%Polyester Colors Stock color/custom color
High Quality 50% Tencel10% Wool 40% Acrylic 180G Knitted Lightweight Rib Jersey Stretch Shirt Fabric Factory
High Quality 50% Tencel 10% Wool 40% Acrylic Fabric , 180G lightweight rib jersey stretch fabric, ideal for premium casual shirts and daily fashion garments. This blended knitted rib jersey fabric perfectly combines the silky softness of Tencel, gentle warmth of wool and durable wrinkle resistance of acrylic, delivering ultra smooth hand feel Product name Clothing Fabric Material 50%Tencel 10%Wool 40%Acrylic Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color
High-quality Wrinkle Resistant Features Comfortable Skin-friendly Stretch 75% Polyester 18% Wool 7% Spandex shirt Fabric
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 75%Tencel 18%Wool 7%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized FAQ Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and visit our company and factory. We are a professional manufacturer and provide OEM/ODM services to our clients. Q: Can your fabrics be customized in color and pattern?
DIHONG Textile's Hot Sale Polo T-Shirt 90% Organic Combed Cotton Multicolor DIY Clothing Fabric Woven Technique for Boys Girls
DIHONG Textile presents hot sale premium woven fabric specially designed for polo shirts and T‑shirts, crafted from 90% organic combed cotton for boys, girls, and casual apparel. Featuring skin-friendly, breathable, and durable performance, this multicolor customizable material supports DIY clothing design with excellent color fastness and soft hand feeling. As a trusted B2B textile supplier, we provide stable bulk supply, custom color, weight and width options for garment
Custom 95% Cotton 5% Spandex shirt Polo Ribbed Fabric
Custom 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Ribbed Fabric, premium knitted material tailored for Polo shirts and casual fashion shirts. Blended with high-quality cotton and a touch of spandex, this fabric inherits cotton’s natural softness, skin-friendly comfort and breathable moisture absorption, while 5% spandex brings gentle stretch and perfect shape recovery. It fits comfortably without tightness, not easy to deform or lose shape. Exquisite ribbed knitting creates a neat three
High Quality Medium Weight 73% Cotton 27% Nylon Breathable Knitted Rib Fabric
High performance 73% cotton 27% nylon rib jersey textile with 270g medium weight design, engineered for comfortable and breathable apparel production. This premium cotton knitted fabric delivers excellent moisture absorption, skin-friendly performance and long service life, perfectly suitable for tops, cuffs, hems and daily casual garments. We specialize in B2B textile supply, offering OEM, ODM and customized specifications to meet mass production demands of clothing
Breathable Textile Fabric For Sport T‑Shirts Cotton Poly Pique Knit Cloth
Breathable Textile Fabric For Sport T‑Shirts Cotton Poly Pique Knit Cloth Cost‑effective cotton‑polyester pique knit fabric for apparel manufacturers. Reliable shrinkage performance, various solid colors, ready for clothing processing. Product Card Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable, quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, easy care, slight stretch, soft hand feel Suggested