Foshan Dihong Textile Co., Ltd.
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
19 Years
Since 2007
Menu
Home Products Cotton Knit Fabric

Cotton Knit Fabric

China Cotton Spandex Pique Knit Fabric for Multi‑Color Fashion Polo Collection Orders for sale Video

Cotton Spandex Pique Knit Fabric for Multi‑Color Fashion Polo Collection Orders

Price: $7.60-7.90
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 10 work days

Cotton Spandex Pique Knit Fabric for Multi‑Color Fashion Polo Collection Orders Wide range of custom color options, enables brands to launch multi‑color fashion polo collections smoothly. Product name 32S Pique Knit Fabric Material 96% Cotton, 4% Spandex Width & Weight 190cm, 200GSM Colors Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Samples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Our factory specializes in producing

China 100% Combed Cotton Knitted Fabric 240gsm 190cm Wide For Heavyweight T-shirts & Casual Tops for sale Video

100% Combed Cotton Knitted Fabric 240gsm 190cm Wide For Heavyweight T-shirts & Casual Tops

Price: $4.9-$5.2
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

This solid 100% cotton knit fabric weighs 240gsm with 190cm usable width. Made from pure cotton yarn, it delivers soft hand touch, excellent air permeability and stable draping. With proper finishing, the fabric resists pilling and stays comfortable against skin. It is ideal for heavyweight tees, casual tops, hoodies and loungewear. We support custom colors, small trial orders and sample service for clothing brands and garment factories. Product name Clothing Fabric Material

China High quality Excellent Breathability Wrinkle Resistance 78% polyester 19%Wool 3%Spandex Fabric for sale Video

High quality Excellent Breathability Wrinkle Resistance 78% polyester 19%Wool 3%Spandex Fabric

Price: $15.90-16.40
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

Product name Clothing Fabric Material 78%polyester 19%Wool 3%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Premium 78% Polyester 19% Wool 3% Spandex Fabric with high quality, excellent breathability and great wrinkle resistance for high-end garment production. This blended wool polyester spandex fabric features soft hand

China Customized High-quality Moisture Absorbent Elastic Soft 85%Combed cotton 15%Nylon 280g Polo shirt Fabric for sale

Customized High-quality Moisture Absorbent Elastic Soft 85%Combed cotton 15%Nylon 280g Polo shirt Fabric

Price: $7.9-8.45
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

Customized high-quality 280g Polo shirt fabric, made of 85% Combed Cotton + 15% Nylon . It features outstanding moisture absorption, elastic resilience and ultra-soft skin-friendly hand feel, perfectly tailored for high-end Polo shirts and premium casual apparel. Premium combed cotton brings natural softness, excellent air permeability and strong moisture absorption, keeping the skin dry and comfortable all day long. Blended with nylon, the fabric is upgraded in tensile

China High quality 220 GSM Double Faced 80%  Polyester 20% Spandex Stretch Jacquard Rib Yoga Shirt Clothing Fabric for sale

High quality 220 GSM Double Faced 80% Polyester 20% Spandex Stretch Jacquard Rib Yoga Shirt Clothing Fabric

Price: $4.80-5.80
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

Boasting excellent elasticity, quick stretch recovery and outstanding breathability, this double-sided jacquard fabric delivers superior moisture management, wear resistance and long-lasting shape retention. The delicate jacquard texture adds a premium visual effect, while skin-friendly performance ensures all-day comfort. Ideal for yoga shirts, athletic tops, fitness wear, activewear and premium casual sportswear. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 80%Polyester 20%Spandex

China 63% Cotton 37% Polyester Activewear Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric for Team Sports Shirts Durable for sale Video

63% Cotton 37% Polyester Activewear Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric for Team Sports Shirts Durable

Price: $7.4/Kg~$7.8/Kg
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 10 work days

Product Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable & quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, slight stretch, easy care Suggested Use: Polo shirts, casual T-shirts, golf and tennis sportswear, corporate uniforms, hotel & restaurant staff wear, school uniforms, team event shirts, kids summer tops, loungewear, baseball caps, tote bags RFQ Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and

China Plain Dyed Eco-Friendly Stretch Moisture-Absorbent 200 GSM Pure Cotton T-Shirt Polo Garment Pique Fabric for sale Video

Plain Dyed Eco-Friendly Stretch Moisture-Absorbent 200 GSM Pure Cotton T-Shirt Polo Garment Pique Fabric

Price: $7.60-7.90
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: Negotiable

Product name Clothing Fabric Material 96%cotton 4%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Our 200 GSM pure cotton pique fabric is engineered for premium t-shirts and polos. Featuring plain dyeing, eco-friendly materials, excellent stretch, and superior moisture absorbency, it offers soft hand feel, stable color

China Moisture-Absorbent  Dyed Breathable Comfortable 210g High Quality 100% Cotton Dress Shirt Polo Plain Fabric for sale Video

Moisture-Absorbent Dyed Breathable Comfortable 210g High Quality 100% Cotton Dress Shirt Polo Plain Fabric

Price: $6.89-7.25
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8days

Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%cotton Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 50KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized This premium 100% cotton spandex piqué fabric combines eco-friendly material, comfortable wearing experience and durable performance, specially designed for high-end dress shirts and classic polo shirts. With fine knitting structure, good

China 100% Cotton 270g Medium Weight Breathable Rib Jersey Fabric for sale

100% Cotton 270g Medium Weight Breathable Rib Jersey Fabric

Price: $4.60-5
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8days

Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%cotton Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 50KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Crafted from pure natural raw material, this 100% cotton rib jersey fabric features 270g medium weight, outstanding breathability and soft premium hand feel. Durable knitted construction ensures great stretch, shape retention and all-day

China Skin friendly Pure Cotton Knit Fabric 240gsm 190cm Wide Ideal for Casual Dresses for sale Video

Skin friendly Pure Cotton Knit Fabric 240gsm 190cm Wide Ideal for Casual Dresses

Price: $4.9-$5.2
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

Skin friendly Pure Cotton Knit Fabric 240gsm 190cm Wide Ideal for Casual Dresses Made of pure high-grade cotton, this rib fabric delivers outstanding soft skin-friendly touch, natural breathability and efficient moisture absorption. It keeps the body cool and fresh in summer, comfortable and unrestricted for daily wear and sports scenarios. Fine rib knitting craft brings elastic resilience, excellent shape retention and stretch recovery, not easy to deform, shrink or lose

China 170G 78%Tencel 19%Wool 3%Spandex Ultra-Soft for Wool Jersey Rib Fabric for sale Video

170G 78%Tencel 19%Wool 3%Spandex Ultra-Soft for Wool Jersey Rib Fabric

Price: $15.90-16.40
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: Negotiable

Premium 170G ultra-soft jersey rib fabric crafted from 78% Tencel, 19% Wool, 3% Spandex . This high-end blended knit perfectly combines the silky smoothness and breathable comfort of Tencel, the fine luxurious texture of wool, and the flexible stretch recovery of spandex. Boasting an ultra-soft skin-friendly hand feel, this 170g medium-weight rib fabric features exquisite jersey rib knitting craftsmanship. It delivers excellent draping, proper elasticity, wrinkle resistance

China High-quality 85% Combed cotton 15%Nylon summer clothing Polo shirt Plain weave Fabric for sale

High-quality 85% Combed cotton 15%Nylon summer clothing Polo shirt Plain weave Fabric

Price: $7.9-8.45
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

High-quality plain weave fabric composed of 85% Combed Cotton 15% Nylon , specially crafted for summer Polo shirts and upscale casual apparel. Premium combed cotton delivers outstanding softness, breathability and natural moisture absorption, keeping skin fresh and cool in hot summer weather. Blended with 15% nylon, the fabric gains enhanced tensile strength, wear resistance and excellent shape retention, effectively resisting deformation, shrinkage and pilling. Adopting fine

China Customized 50% Polyester 40% Acrylic 10% Wool clothing shirt fabric Factory for sale

Customized 50% Polyester 40% Acrylic 10% Wool clothing shirt fabric Factory

Price: $15.4-15.73
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: Negotiable

Product name Clothing Fabric Material 50%Tencel 10%Wool 40%Acrylic Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized As a professional garment fabric factory, we specialize in producing customized 50% Polyester, 40% Acrylic and 10% Wool blended fabrics for high-quality shirts and casual apparel. This carefully formulated blend combines

China 45% Polyester 55% Modified nylon 180g Sportswear Polo Shirts Made with High-performance Knitted Fabrics for sale

45% Polyester 55% Modified nylon 180g Sportswear Polo Shirts Made with High-performance Knitted Fabrics

Price: $13-13.50
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

High-performance 180g knitted fabric blended with 45% Polyester, 55% Modified Nylon , professionally developed for sportswear and Polo shirts. This premium modified nylon blended fabric features lightweight texture, outstanding breathability and rapid moisture-wicking performance. It efficiently draws sweat away from the skin, keeping the body dry and fresh during high-intensity sports and daily wear. Modified nylon greatly enhances tensile strength, abrasion resistance and

China High-quality Eco-Friendly 80%Polyester 20%Spandex 220 GSM Double Faced Polyester Spandex Stretch Yoga Clothing Fabric for sale

High-quality Eco-Friendly 80%Polyester 20%Spandex 220 GSM Double Faced Polyester Spandex Stretch Yoga Clothing Fabric

Price: $4.80-5.80
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

High-quality eco-friendly 80% Polyester 20% Spandex Fabric , 220 GSM double faced stretch fabric tailored for premium yoga clothing and activewear. This double faced polyester spandex fabric delivers superb elasticity, soft skin-friendly touch and excellent breathability, allowing free movement and all-day comfortable wearing for sports and daily casual outfits. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 80%Polyester 20%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock

China High Quality 80% Nylon 20% Spandex 280gsm Double-Sided Jersey Fabric for sale

High Quality 80% Nylon 20% Spandex 280gsm Double-Sided Jersey Fabric

Price: $6-6.93
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

Featuring refined double-sided jersey knitting construction, this 280gsm nylon spandex fabric ensures stable density, great shape retention, shrinkage resistance and superior wearing comfort. Skin-friendly, anti-pilling and wear-resistant, it is perfectly suitable for activewear, yoga clothing, fitness outfits, loungewear, casual wear and high-end close-fitting apparel bulk manufacturing. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 80%Nylon 20%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom

China Customizable Heavyweight 280 GSM Jersey Sweatshirts Woven Brocade Polyester Fabric for sale Video

Customizable Heavyweight 280 GSM Jersey Sweatshirts Woven Brocade Polyester Fabric

Price: $3.90-4.40
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

Customizable heavyweight 280 GSM jersey woven brocade polyester fabric, premium textured material specially designed for sweatshirts and upscale casual apparel. Crafted with refined woven brocade craftsmanship, this heavyweight polyester fabric delivers a thick, substantial hand feel and elegant textured appearance. It features outstanding durability, wrinkle resistance and excellent shape retention, not easy to shrink, deform or pill after repeated washing. The soft jersey

China Soft Touch Knit Pique Fabric Wholesale Textile For Clothing Production for sale Video

Soft Touch Knit Pique Fabric Wholesale Textile For Clothing Production

Price: $7.4/Kg~$7.8/Kg
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 10 work days

Soft Touch Knit Pique Fabric Wholesale Textile For Clothing Production Comfort‑focused pique fabric for everyday‑wear garment production. Cotton‑poly blend construction, supports small trial orders and large‑scale bulk supply. Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable, quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, easy care, slight stretch, soft hand feel Suggested Use: Polo shirts, casual

China OEM Custom High Quality Polo Shirt Breathable 100% Cotton Double Yarn Rib Jersey Fabric for sale

OEM Custom High Quality Polo Shirt Breathable 100% Cotton Double Yarn Rib Jersey Fabric

Price: $4.60-5
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8days

Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%cotton Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized FAQ FAQ (Frequently Asked Questions) Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and visit our company and factory. We are a professional manufacturer and provide OEM/ODM services to our clients. Q: Can your fabrics be customized in

China Factory Direct Heavy Weight 100% Cotton Knit Fabric 240gsm 190cm For Apparel Manufacturing for sale Video

Factory Direct Heavy Weight 100% Cotton Knit Fabric 240gsm 190cm For Apparel Manufacturing

Price: $4.9-$5.2
MOQ: 300KG
Delivery Time: 8-15days

Factory direct heavy weight 100% cotton knit fabric, premium high-end material tailored for luxury Polo shirts and formal casual shirts. Our 240gsm pure cotton knitted fabric features a 190cm width, bringing high cutting yield for garment production. Its tight knit structure maintains great shape retention and prevents deformation after repeated washing. The matte natural cotton texture has no shiny surface, perfect for high-quality casual apparel, workwear and basic tops.