Cotton Knit Fabric
High Quality 100% Polyester Elastic Yoga Clothing Fabric Comfortable and Skin-Friendly
Product name Knitted Yoga Wear Material 100% Polyester Colors Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized This high quality 100% polyester elastic fabric is specially designed for yoga clothing, activewear, fitness wear, sportswear and casual apparel. At 220g medium weight, it provides outstanding comfort, skin-friendly touch, excellent stretch resilience, soft hand feel
Premium Export‑Compliant Pique Knit Fabric For Overseas Garment Market Supply
Premium Export‑Compliant Pique Knit Fabric For Overseas Garment Market Supply Our export‑compliant pique material follows common international textile standards, ready for supplying garment brands across overseas markets. Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable, quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, easy care, slight stretch, soft hand feel Suggested Use: Polo shirts, casual T
Cotton Polyester Pique Fabric For Sportswear Comfortable Apparel Knit Material
Cotton Polyester Pique Fabric For Sportswear Comfortable Apparel Knit Material Designed for sport‑related apparel lines, our cotton‑poly pique fabric delivers nice breathability and comfortable wearing experience, well‑adapted for sport t‑shirts and active casual outfits. Product Card Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable, quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, easy care, slight
Breathable Pique Knitted Fabric For Casual T‑Shirts Cotton Poly Blend Garment Textile
Breathable Pique Knitted Fabric For Casual T‑Shirts Cotton Poly Blend Garment Textile Wholesale cotton‑poly pique knitted material for sportswear collection. Comfortable hand feel, reliable color fastness, suitable for fashion tops and daily apparel production. Product Card Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable, quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, easy care, slight stretch,
Pique Knit Fabric for Polo Shirts Soft Cotton Polyester Blended Apparel Material
Pique Knit Fabric for Polo Shirts Soft Cotton Polyester Blended Apparel Material This 63% cotton 37% polyester pique knit fabric is a popular blended textile widely applied for bulk polo‑shirt and casual t‑shirt production, balancing comfort and fabric durability. Product Card Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable, quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retainin g, easy care, slight
Moisture Wicking Double Pique Fabric for Womens Polo Shirts 63% Cotton 37% Polyester
Product Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable & quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, slight stretch, easy care Suggested Use: Polo shirts, casual T-shirts, golf and tennis sportswear, corporate uniforms, hotel & restaurant staff wear, school uniforms, team event shirts, kids summer tops, loungewear, baseball caps, tote bags RFQ Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and
Pique Fabric Wholesale Double Pique Knit 63% Cotton 37% Polyester For Garment Brands
Product Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable & quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, slight stretch, easy care Suggested Use: Polo shirts, casual T-shirts, golf and tennis sportswear, corporate uniforms, hotel & restaurant staff wear, school uniforms, team event shirts, kids summer tops, loungewear, baseball caps, tote bags RFQ Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and
75% Tencel 18% Wool 7% Spandex Stretch Knitted Fabric 220 g/m² 140cm Width Soft Warm Jersey Shirt Fabric
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 75%Tencel 18%Wool 7%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized FAQ Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and visit our company and factory. We are a professional manufacturer and provide OEM/ODM services to our clients. Q: Can your fabrics be customized in color and pattern?
High Quality Garment Knitted Lightweight 100% Polyester Sportswear Fabric
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%Polyester Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Premium 100% Polyester Sportswear Fabric , high quality garment knitted material with lightweight texture, outstanding durability and versatile performance for activewear production. This professional knitted polyester fabric features
75%Tencel 18%Wool 7%Spandex T-shirt Polo Clothing Ribbed Fabric
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 75%Tencel 18%Wool 7%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 50KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized FAQ
Cozy Touch Cotton Knitted Fabric Reduce Waste for Apparel Production
Cozy Touch Cotton Knitted Fabric Reduce Waste for Apparel Production This 100% cotton knit fabric greatly improves cutting efficiency and reduces fabric waste during garment production. The uniform texture across whole roll avoids color difference issues. It is a cost effective textile choice for mass apparel manufacturing projects. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%cotton Weight & Width 240gsm,190cm Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Knitted Fabric MOQ 300KG
Solid Plain 100% Cotton Knit Fabric Custom Pantone Color for Brand Collection
Solid Plain 100% Cotton Knit Fabric Custom Pantone Color for Brand Collection We support Pantone color matching service on this 240gsm 100% cotton knit fabric with 190cm width. The uniform fabric texture guarantees consistent color performance roll to roll. It is widely used by apparel brands to launch new seasonal collections. Small trial orders are acceptable for brand testing. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%Cotton Weight & Width 240gsm, 190cm Colors Stock colosr
32S Stretch Pique Knit Fabric for Quick‑Dry Feeling Casual Polo Shirts
32S Stretch Pique Knit Fabric for Quick‑Dry Feeling Casual Polo Shirts Pique pore structure accelerates moisture dissipation, delivers quick‑dry feeling for daily‑worn casual polo shirts. Product name 32S Pique Knit Fabric Material 96% Cotton, 4% Spandex Width & Weight 190cm, 200GSM Colors Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Samples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Our factory specializes in producing
High Quality Durable Pique Knit Fabric Cotton Polyester Blended for Breathable Polo Shirts
Product Name :Classic Double Pique Knit Fabric Composition: 63% Cotton, 37% Polyester Weight: 210 g/㎡ Width: 190 cm Features: Breathable & quick-dry, wrinkle-resistant, shape-retaining, slight stretch, easy care Suggested Use: Polo shirts, casual T-shirts, golf and tennis sportswear, corporate uniforms, hotel & restaurant staff wear, school uniforms, team event shirts, kids summer tops, loungewear, baseball caps, tote bags RFQ Q: Do you have a factory? A: Yes, please come and
100% Polyester Textile Shirt Shirting Pocketing White Jacquard Rib Lightweight Customized Sport Fabric Factory
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 100%Polyester Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized This premium 100% polyester textile is engineered for professional shirting, sportswear, pocketing, and casual apparel applications. Featuring a clean white jacquard rib design, this lightweight and durable fabric delivers excellent
High-quality 220g Polyester Spandex Stretch Yoga Shirt Jersey Fabric Eco-Friendly Anti-UV Medium Weight Double Faced Comfortable
Product name Clothing Fabric Material 80%Polyester 20%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized High-quality polyester/spandex stretch jersey fabric designed for yoga shirts, activewear, sportswear and casual apparel. This eco-friendly, medium weight double faced fabric offers excellent elasticity, soft hand feel, anti
Customized 280g 100% Polyester Fabric French Knitted Brocade Fabric
Customizable 280g 100% Polyester French Knitted Brocade Fabric Manufacturer Customizable 280g 100% Polyester French Knitted Brocade Fabric – Manufacturer As a professional manufacturer, we supply customizable 280g 100% polyester French knitted brocade fabric, a premium choice for brands and designers pursuing elegance and durability. It blends the delicate texture of French knitting with brocade’s luxurious luster, ideal for high-end apparel crafting. Crafted from 100%
Custom Soft and Skin-friendly 80% Polyester 20% Spandex Yoga Sportswear Textile Fabrics
High quality custom 80% Polyester 20% Spandex Textile Fabric , ultra soft and skin-friendly knitted material specially engineered for yoga sportswear and daily activewear. This premium polyester spandex blended fabric delivers exceptional elasticity, gentle stretch recovery, lightweight breathability and superior smooth hand feel, ensuring unrestricted movement and long-lasting comfort for sports, fitness and all-day casual wear. Product name Clothing Fabric Material 80
Recovery‑Good Stretch Pique Textile for Long‑Use Polo Uniform Garments
Recovery‑Good Stretch Pique Textile for Long‑Use Polo Uniform Garments Outstanding elastic recovery prevents sagging, extends service life for long‑term‑used polo uniform garments. Product name 32S Pique Knit Fabric Material 96% Cotton, 4% Spandex Width & Weight 190cm, 200GSM Colors Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Samples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Our factory specializes in producing high
Customizable 32S Cotton Spandex Blend Pique Knit Fabric for Diverse Stretch Polo Designs
Customizable 32S Cotton Spandex Blend Pique Knit Fabric for Diverse Stretch Polo Designs Highly customizable cotton spandex pique knit adapts to diverse stretch‑polo design ideas from apparel manufacturers. Product name 32S Pique Knit Fabric Material 96% Cotton, 4% Spandex Width & Weight 190cm, 200GSM Colors Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Samples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized Our factory