Micro Switch
High-Performance Kw10 Micro Switch for Home Air Conditioners
Internal configuration drawing 1. Mini-type , big current . Characteristic : small contact gap quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. 2.Long life. 3.A variety of contact terminals 4.A variety of levers 5.Widely used in home appliance, audio video device , computer , office automation equiment , conmmunication equipment , etc. Product show Technical characterictics Item Value Operating speed 1mm~500mm/s(Related with actuator forms) Operating frequency
Premium Traffic Tools for Efficient Office Equipment Management
Internal configuration drawing Safe, reliable miniature switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap, quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals A variety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic case Widely used in home appliance, elecroninc equipment,automatic machine communication equipment, car electron,apparatus and instument, electric motion tool etc.
Advanced Home Appliance Medical Equipment for Office Use
Internal configuration drawing Safe, reliable miniature switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap,quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals A variety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic case Widely used in home appliance, elecroninc equipment,automatic machine, communication equipment, car electron,apparatus and instument, electric motion tool etc.
Kw4a-Z1sf300 Household Appliance Juicer Micro Switch 4A30VAC Manufacturer
Internal configuration drawing Safe, reliable miniature switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap, quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals A variety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic case Widely used in home appliance, elecroninc equipment,automatic machine, communication equipment, car electron,apparatus and instument,electric motion tool etc.
Versatile Traffic Tools and Office Equipment for Modern Needs
Internal configuration drawing Safe, reliable miniature switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap, quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals A variety of temperature degree Avariety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic Widely used in home appliance, electronic equipment,automatic machine, communication equipment, car electron,apparatus and instument
Kw4a-Z2sf150 Home Appliance Medical Equipments Traffic Tools Office Equipments Micro Switch
Internal configuration drawing Sate, reliable miniature switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap,quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals A variety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic case Widely used in home appliance, elecroninc equipment,automatic machine, communication equipment, car electron,apparatus and instument, electric motion tool etc.
High-Performance Medical Equipment Micro Switch for Reliable Operation
Internal configuration drawing 1.Long life, high reliablity. 2.Low operating force stable performance. 3.A variety of contact terminals. 4.A varnety of temperature degrees. 5.A variety of levers. Product show Company Profile DONGNAN ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD established in 1987, with more than 30 years manufacturing experience in making switches. Mainly produce micro switches, water proof micro switches, power switches, gate control switches, rotary switches, voltage-selected
Kw4a Home Appliance Micro Switch 5A125 250VAC 10t85 Spdt
Internal configuration drawing Safe, reliable miniature switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap,quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals A variety of temperature degree Avariety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic Widely used in home appliance, electronic equipment,automatic machine, communication equipment, car electron,apparatus and instument
High-Performance Medical Equipment and Office Supplies for Global Distribution
Internal configuration drawing Safe, reliable basic switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap,quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals A variety of temperature degree A variety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic Widely used in home appliance, electronic equipment,automatic machine, communication equipment,car electron,apparatus and instument etc.
Dongnan Customized Kw4a (S) Black Micro Switch with Middle Lever
Internal configuration drawing Safe, reliable miniature switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Charactenistic:small contact dlearance,quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long lite, high reliablity A variety of contact terminals A varnety of temperature degree A variety of levers Widely used in home appliance, elecroninc equipment,automatic machine, communication equipment,car electron,apparatus and instument,electric motion tool etc. Product show
Ws8-Td-F150c Home Appliances Waterproof Micro Switch with Various Terminals Dongnan Factory
Internal configuration drawing 1.Smallest size in micro-switch industry,dustproof,waterproof. Double-sided sliding contact structure,reliable contact,strong impact resistance. 2.The case is equipped with columnless,single side and double side columns to meet different installation requirements. 3.All kinds of wiring terminals can be equipped with wires that meet the load requirements. 4.Can be used in car side doors,trunk,hood and home appliance. Product show Technical
Kw3a-16z3-A200 Home Appliances Medical Equipments Transport Office Equipments, Micro Switch
Internal configuration drawing 1.Safe, reliable basic switch. 2.Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact clearance,quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. 4.Wide range of operating force 4.Long life, high reliability. 5.A variety of contact terminals. 6.A variety of temperature degree. 7.A variety of levers. 8.Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic. 9.Widely used in home appliance, elecroninc equipment,automatic machine,
Durable Micro Switch for Medical Devices and Transport Solutions
Internal configuration drawing Safe,reliable basic switch Nice appearance,tight configuration.Characteristic:small contact clearance, quick action,high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life,high reliability. A variety of contact terminals Wide range of operating force A variety of temperature degree A variety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic Widely used in home appliance,electronic equipment,automatic machine,communication equipment,car
Ws2-05z4-W200-200 Home Appliances Medical Equipments Traffic Tools Office Equipments IP67 Switch
Internal configuration drawing 1.To be stably sealed by sealed rubber ring and epoxy resin.Can be used in wet or dusty places. 2.Provide solder terminal and wire terminal. 3.A variety of levers 4.Can be used in environment resistant requirements application such as automobile,agricultural machine,large home appliance, office equipment etc. Product show Technical characterictics Item Value Operating speed 0.1mm-1m/s(no lever) Operating frequency Mechanical 60 cycles/min
Ws3-Z0-F150b Home Appliances Medical Equipments Traffic Tools Office Equipments IP67 Switch
Internal configuration drawing 1.To be stably sealed by sealed rubber ring and epoxy resin. 2.Can be used in wet or dusty places. 3.Provide with solder terminal ,PCB terminal and with wire terminal. 4.A variety of levers. 5.Can be used inenvironment resistant places application,outdoor apparatus such as automobile,vendingmachine,refrigerator,icemachine,bath equipment, wa ter heater and air-conditioner etc. Product show Technical characterictics Item Value Operating speed 1mm
Ms10 Dual Support Point and Stable Itinerary Rice Cooker Micro Switch
Internal configuration drawing 1.Long life, high reliablity. 2.Low operating force stable performance. 3.A variety of contact terminals. 4.A varnety of temperature degrees. 5.A variety of levers. Product show Company Profile DONGNAN ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD established in 1987, with more than 30 years manufacturing experience in making switches. Mainly produce micro switches, water proof micro switches, power switches, gate control switches, rotary switches, voltage-selected
Direct Sale Dongnan Ws5 3A 12VDC Waterproof Momentary Micro Switch for Oven
Internal configuration drawing 1.Small size , compact structure, long travel , dustproof, waterproof. 2.A variety of contact terminals, provide with variety kinds of wire. 3. A variety of levers. 4.It can be used in automobiles , home appliances , industrial control equipment and orher places which haws environmental protection requirements, and outdoor equipments and instruments. Product show Technical characterictics Item Value Operating speed 0.1mm-1m/s(no lever) Operating
Dongnan Kw4a Electric Automation Micro Switch 3pin Spdt Micro Switch
Internal configuration drawing Safe, reliable miniature switch Nice appearance,tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap,quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals Avariety of levers Adopt thermosetting plastic or thermoplastic case Widely used in home appliance, elecroninc equipment,automatic machine communication equipment, car electron,apparatus and instument, electric motion tool etc.
Prs1 Dishwashers and Other Home Appliances and Similar Equipment Switch
Internal configuration drawing 1,Compact and reliable structure , easy installation . 2,A variety of structures . 3,A variety of current degrees. 4,A variety of action pressure . 5,Used in dishwashers and other home appliances and similar equipment . Product show Technical characterictics Item Value Environment temperature 0ºC~85ºC Relative humidity 95% , 40ºC Insulation resistance ≥100MΩ; Afer testing ≥50MΩ (500VDC) Contact resistance ≤50mΩ : Afer testing ≤200mΩ (Test
Kw4a (S) Home Appliances Medical Equipments Traffic Tools Office Equipments Micro Switch
Internal configuration drawing Tight contiguration.Characteristic:small contact gap,quick action, high sensitivity and small operating travel. Long life, high reliability A variety of contact terminals A variety of levers Widely used in home appliance, elecroninc equipment,automatic machine, communication equipment,car electron,apparatus and instument etc. Product show Technical characterictics Item Value Operating speed 0.1mm-1m/s(Related with actuator forms) Operating