Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd.
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
20 Years
Since 2006
Menu

Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerator/Freezer Control

Price Negotiable
Price: Negotiate
MOQ: 1000
Delivery Time: 15-20days
Brand: LIGHTBO
Product Description

 

COLOR:

LED CODEEMITTING COLOURWAVELENGTH(NM)LUMINOUS INTENSITY(MCD)FORWARD VOLTAGE(V)FORWARD CURRENT(mA)
RSUPER BRIGHT RED630-63550-601.8-2.25-10
URULTRA BRIGHT RED620-62590-1001.8-2.25-10
JYELLOW GREEN569-57330-401.8-2.45-10
YYELLOW (AMBER)585-59550-601.8-2.45-10
FORANGE600-60550-601.8-2.45-10
GPURE GREEN515-525120-1602.5-3.05-10
BH(B)BLUE460-470100-1202.6-3.05-10
WH(W)WHITE/120-1402.6-3.05-10

Absolute Maximum Ratings(Ta=25℃)

ParameterSymbolRatingsUnit
Forward Current(per dice)Ipm20mA
Reverse Voltage(per dice)Vr5V
Power Dissipation(per dice)Pm80mW
Operating Temperature RangeTopr-40~+120℃
Storage Temperature RangeTstg-40~+120℃
Solder Temperature(3 sec)
Th
260℃

LED working lifetime 100,000hrs, Absolute Maximum Rating at Ta=25℃

 

 

 

Shipment:

 

 

 

 

 

Get in Touch

Have questions about our products or want to discuss a custom order? Our team is ready to help you.

Company Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd.
Location ROOM 308,3/F,BUILDING 1,BAIWANG RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT BUILDING,NO. 5298 ,SHAHE WEST ROAD,XILI STREET,NANSHAN DISTRICT,SHENZHEN
Contact Person Jack

Request A Quote

Please check your email address.
Your message must be at least 20 characters.