Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
22 Years
Since 2004
Menu

High Quality OEM 02113799 02112672 Fuel Pump Assembly for DEUTZ Truck Engine Parts

Price Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10-45Days
Brand: MEICELY
Product Description

High Quality OEM 02113799 02112672 Fuel Pump Assembly for DEUTZ Truck Engine Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 02113799
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

0440020050

Truck Parts 0440020049
Truck Parts 51121017141
Truck Parts 51121017149
Truck Parts 0440020078
Truck Parts 5001863917
Truck Parts 0440020028
Truck Parts 0440020066

 

 

Products Description:

 

High Quality OEM 02113799 02112672 Fuel Pump Assembly is an essential diesel fuel supply part engineered for DEUTZ BF4M1012, BF6M1012, BF4M1013 and BF6M1013 truck and industrial engines, delivering steady fuel delivery to support normal engine operation under heavy‑load working conditions. Manufactured with high‑grade metal materials and precise OEM‑level machining, this fuel pump assembly maintains stable fuel pressure and smooth fuel flow, effectively solves common troubles including hard engine starting, insufficient power and poor fuel supply. Every unit undergoes strict performance and durability testing to fully match original installation dimensions, allowing direct drop‑in replacement without extra modification. With strong vibration‑resistance and reliable anti‑wear performance, it can work stably in high‑temperature and harsh operating environments and extend engine service life. This cost‑effective aftermarket spare part is well suited for truck repair workshops, fleet maintenance and parts stock, offering dependable performance to keep DEUTZ engine systems running efficiently and minimize unexpected downtime for your vehicles and equipment.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

 

Packaging And Production:

 

 

 

Get in Touch

Have questions about our products or want to discuss a custom order? Our team is ready to help you.

Company Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
Location Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd Room 819, Gateway 5, Xinguangcong Motor Parts City, 113 North Baiyun Avenue, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China
Contact Person Sunny

Request A Quote

Please check your email address.
Your message must be at least 20 characters.