Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
22 Years
Since 2004
Menu

High Quality OEM 105200-5960 Fuel Feed Pump for Komatsu 6D102 6D95 Truck Engine Parts

Price Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10-45Days
Brand: MEICELY
Product Description

High Quality OEM 105200-5960 Fuel Feed Pump for Komatsu 6D102 6D95 Truck Engine Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 105200-5960
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

0440020050

Truck Parts 0440020049
Truck Parts 51121017141
Truck Parts 51121017149
Truck Parts 0440020078
Truck Parts 5001863917
Truck Parts 0440020028
Truck Parts 0440020066

 

 

Products Description:

 

This high‑quality OEM fuel feed pump with part number 105200‑5960 is a critical replacement spare part specially engineered for Komatsu 6D102 and 6D95 diesel truck and excavator engines. Manufactured from heavy‑duty metal raw materials, this fuel transfer pump features excellent wear‑resistance, tight sealing property and stable fuel delivery performance, it can steadily deliver diesel fuel from the fuel tank to the injection system and effectively bleed air out of fuel pipelines, ensuring smooth engine startup and preventing power loss or stalling caused by insufficient fuel supply. Fully produced in strict accordance with OEM specifications, this feed pump guarantees perfect installation fitment without extra modification, which greatly saves your installation time and labor cost. Capable of resisting harsh working environments of construction sites and long‑time heavy‑load operation, this durable fuel feed pump greatly reduces unexpected breakdown risks and extends the service life of your whole fuel system. It is a reliable and cost‑effective spare part highly recommended for repair workshops, fleet owners and wholesale buyers for Komatsu engine maintenance.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

 

Packaging And Production:

 

 

 

Get in Touch

Have questions about our products or want to discuss a custom order? Our team is ready to help you.

Company Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
Location Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd Room 819, Gateway 5, Xinguangcong Motor Parts City, 113 North Baiyun Avenue, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China
Contact Person Sunny

Request A Quote

Please check your email address.
Your message must be at least 20 characters.