Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
22 Years
Since 2004
Menu

High Quality OEM 48530-5440 Auto Rear Shock Absorber For Toyota ZVW30 Engine Parts

Price Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10-45Days
Brand: MEICELY
Product Description

High Quality OEM 48530-5440 Auto Rear Shock Absorber For Toyota ZVW30 Engine Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 48530-5440
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

0440020050

Truck Parts 0440020049
Truck Parts 51121017141
Truck Parts 51121017149
Truck Parts 0440020078
Truck Parts 5001863917
Truck Parts 0440020028
Truck Parts 0440020066

 

 

Products Description:

 

This high‑quality OEM fuel feed pump with part number 105210‑5250 is an essential replacement spare part specially designed for Komatsu 6D106 and 6D95 diesel truck and construction machinery engines. Constructed from robust high‑strength metal materials, this fuel transfer pump delivers outstanding wear‑resistance, reliable sealing performance and steady fuel‑supply pressure, which can smoothly transfer diesel fuel from the fuel tank to the injection system and discharge trapped air inside fuel pipelines effectively. It helps achieve quick engine startup and prevents engine stalling, insufficient power output or fuel‑system damage caused by air blockage after filter replacement or fuel shortage. Manufactured strictly according to original OEM standards, this feed pump ensures precise fitment for direct installation without any extra modification, greatly cutting down assembly time and labor costs. Able to withstand heavy‑load operation and harsh working conditions on construction sites, this long‑lasting fuel feed pump lowers unexpected breakdown risks and protects your whole fuel system. It is a cost‑effective, trustworthy spare part well‑suited for repair shops, fleet managers and wholesale purchasers for Komatsu engine maintenance.This high‑quality OEM rear shock absorber with part number 48530‑5440 is specially manufactured to fit Toyota Prius ZVW30, an essential suspension replacement auto part for stable driving performance. Produced under strict original‑equipment‑matching standards, this shock absorber adopts premium high‑strength steel materials, advanced sealing components and reliable hydraulic damping structure, which can effectively absorb road vibration and bumps during driving, greatly improve riding comfort, reduce tire bounce, and enhance vehicle handling and driving safety on different road conditions. Every finished product has passed strict quality inspection and performance testing to guarantee stable damping effect, excellent wear‑resistance, anti‑corrosion property and long‑term service life. With precise dimensions, it features direct bolt‑on installation without extra modification, perfectly matching original mounting positions. It is an ideal aftermarket spare part choice for repair shops, auto wholesalers and vehicle owners to replace worn‑out rear suspension parts of Toyota ZVW30, delivering cost‑effective and dependable suspension solutions for your vehicles.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

 

Packaging And Production:

 

 

 

Get in Touch

Have questions about our products or want to discuss a custom order? Our team is ready to help you.

Company Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
Location Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd Room 819, Gateway 5, Xinguangcong Motor Parts City, 113 North Baiyun Avenue, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China
Contact Person Sunny

Request A Quote

Please check your email address.
Your message must be at least 20 characters.