Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
17 Years
Since 2009
Menu

Hong Cheng HC-MX1.25-8PCB

Price Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 500
Delivery Time: 10-15 working days
Brand: HC-MX1.25-8PCB
Product Description

Product Overview

This product appears to be a connector or a component with various electrical specifications. It is designed for applications requiring specific voltage, current, and temperature ratings. The product is available in different configurations and sizes, indicated by model numbers and dimensions. It is suitable for use in AC/DC applications and is manufactured to meet certain quality standards.

BrandNot Specified
OriginNot Specified
MaterialNot Specified
ColorNot Specified
CertificationsNot Specified
Package TypesNot Specified
Part NumberDimension A (mm)Dimension B (mm)Dimension C (mm)Dimension D (mm)
DIM.A30.103.255.128.850.00
DIM.A30.103.756.3710.102.50
DIM.A30.105.007.6211.353.75
DIM.A30.106.258.8712.605.00
DIM.A30.107.5010.1213.856.25
DIM.A30.108.7511.3715.107.50
DIM.A30.1010.0012.6716.358.75
DIM.A30.1011.2513.8717.6010.00
DIM.A30.1012.5015.1218.8511.25
DIM.A30.1013.7516.3720.1012.50
DIM.A30.1015.0017.6221.3513.75
DIM.A30.1016.2518.8722.6015.00
DIM.A30.1017.5020.1223.8516.25
DIM.A30.1018.7521.3725.1017.50
SpecificationValue
Pitch1.250.05 mm
Operating Temperature-40 C to 85 C
Voltage Rating125V, AC/DC
Current Rating (per pin)AWG#28: 2.5A, AWG#30: 1.0A, AWG#32: 0.8A
Insulation Resistance>100M
Withstanding Voltage1.0KV AC,DC

Get in Touch

Have questions about our products or want to discuss a custom order? Our team is ready to help you.

Company Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Location Unit A2603, One Avenue (South Zone), Zhuoyue Meilin Center Plaza, No. 126 Zhongkang Road, Meidu Community, Meilin Subdistrict, Futian District, Shenzhen
Contact Person Sales

Request A Quote

Please check your email address.
Your message must be at least 20 characters.