Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
17 Years
Since 2009
Menu

DORABO DB2EK-5.08-4P-GN-S

Price Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 1 working day
Brand: DB2EK-5.08-4P-GN-S
Product Description

Product Overview

Technical data for electrical components, including specifications for linear dimensions, voltage, current, and physical characteristics. Suitable for various electrical applications requiring precise component selection.

Brand
Ningbo Dorabo Electric CO., Ltd
Series
DBZEK_508_XXP_C_S/P
Color Options
1.Green, 2.Black, 3.Blue, 4.Clear, 5.Gray, 6.Orange, 7.Red, 8.White, 9.Yellow
Variable10 to 3030 to 6060 to 100100 to 160160 to ...
Linear Dimension (Tolerances Standard GB/T 14486-2008)0.500.701.001.301.60
Wire Range (AWG)24-1422-1220-1018-816-6
Withstanding Voltage (VAC)25002500250025002500
Rated Voltage (V)300300300300300
Rated Current (A)1015151515
Contact Resistance (m)2020202020
Insulation Resistance (M)50005000500050005000
Contact MaterialPhosphor BronzePhosphor BronzePhosphor BronzePhosphor BronzePhosphor Bronze
Contact PlatingTinTinTinTinTin
Torque (N.m)0.40.40.40.40.4
Operating Temperature (C)-40 to +105-40 to +105-40 to +105-40 to +105-40 to +105
Pin Dimensions (mm)5.085.085.085.085.08
Hole Diameter (mm)1.31.31.31.31.3
Other DataValue
Pitch (mm)5.08
PolesPL
Strength Length (mm)S

Get in Touch

Have questions about our products or want to discuss a custom order? Our team is ready to help you.

Company Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Location Unit A2603, One Avenue (South Zone), Zhuoyue Meilin Center Plaza, No. 126 Zhongkang Road, Meidu Community, Meilin Subdistrict, Futian District, Shenzhen
Contact Person Sales

Request A Quote

Please check your email address.
Your message must be at least 20 characters.