Guangzhou Guomat Air Spring Co., Ltd.
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
21 Years
Since 2005
Menu

Steel Flange 2H350255 Air Spring GART 274.2.210 For Industrial Suspension System

Price Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1 Piece
Delivery Time: 3-8 Working Days
Brand: AIRSUSTECH
Product Description
Steel Flange 2H350255 Air Spring GART 274.2.210
High-performance industrial air spring designed for suspension systems in commercial vehicles and industrial machinery.
Technical Specifications Comparison
Parameter AIRSUSTECH 2H350255 GART 274.2.210
PCD 287 mm 287 mm
Flange Ring Diameter 309 mm 307 mm
Compressed Height 90 mm -
Maximum Height 321 mm -
Static Height 255 mm -
Maximum Outer Diameter 380 mm -
Thread Holes 12-M8 12-M8
Structure Double Convolutions Double Convolutions
OEM Part Numbers
Manufacturer Original Part Number
GIRELLI 20.38.0053.0
AUSTERAS 99381024
I-VECO 8194818, 8194819
VIBERTI 128118102
CAMPANA 05.050.0400
CARDI 58053300
B.P.W. 0.41.04.004.0
ROR - MERITOR 21225697
KAESSBOHRER 4731005000
Firestone W01-M58-7710
Airtech 2B-370Hyd / 113361
Industrial Applications
  • Commercial Vehicles: Trucks, trailers, and buses for heavy load support and transport stability
  • Industrial Machinery: Construction, mining, and manufacturing equipment for shock absorption and vibration isolation
  • Construction Engineering: Structural support and foundation isolation systems for earthquake and wind resistance
  • Industrial Equipment: Vibration and support systems in vibrating screens, injection molding machines, and presses
Air springs provide adjustability, durability, and performance enhancement across these industries, with growing demand for comfort, efficiency, and environmental performance.
Compatible GART Air Spring Models
271.2.201
291.2.200
271.2.209/3
271.2.204/1
291.2.200/T
271.2.209/4
271.2.206
291.2.202
271.2.259
271.2.251
291.2.203
271.2.259/1
274.2.214
291.2.230
279.2.158
Product Images
AIRSUSTECH 2H350255 Air Spring detailed view showing construction and mounting features Close-up of Steel Flange 2H350255 Air Spring showing thread holes and double convolution structure
AIRSUSTECH Air Spring Varieties
Different types of AIRSUSTECH air springs for various industrial applications
Manufacturing Capabilities
Advanced manufacturing facility for AIRSUSTECH air spring production

Get in Touch

Have questions about our products or want to discuss a custom order? Our team is ready to help you.

Company Guangzhou Guomat Air Spring Co., Ltd.
Location No. 1, Keyuan Road, Baiyun District, Guangzhou,Guangdong,,China
Contact Person Vivi

Request A Quote

Please check your email address.
Your message must be at least 20 characters.