Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13944 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China ODM MUX DEMUX AAWG DWDM Device Hardware 48 80 96 Channels wholesale

Brand Name:Iseelink

Model Number:OSP3800-AWG40ch

Place of Origin:China

AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX for 40/48/80/96 Channels with Low IL and High Isolation The AAWG athermal arrayed waveguide grating was launched by Shenzhen ISEELINK Communication Technology Co., Ltd. is based on waveguide grating technology on silicon substrates. It ...

Shenzhen iseelink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China 24v cummins injector nozzles 0 445 120 310 nozzle repair kit  Dongfeng Cummins DCI11_EDC7 wholesale

Brand Name:nozzle repair kit

Model Number:0 445 120 310

Place of Origin:CHINA

24v cummins injector nozzles 0 445 120 310 nozzle repair kit Dongfeng Cummins DCI11_EDC7 automatic diesel fuel nozzle. Buy Injector 0445120310 auto fuel pump injector 0445 120 310 high performance diesel fuel injector #24v cummins injector nozzles. buy ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

China AAC Aluminium Conductor Suitable For Low & Medium Voltage ASTM B399 Standard wholesale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:AAC Aluminium Conductor Suitable For Low & Medium Voltage ASTM B399 Standard

Place of Origin:Henan, China

AAC Aluminium Conductor Suitable For Low & Medium Voltage ASTM B399 Standard Standard: Basic design to BS 215-1 / BS EN 50182 / IEC 61089 / ASTM B 231/B 231M / DIN 48201-5 standards Technical data sheet: CODE CALCULATED AREA STRAND O.D. RATED STRENGTH ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

China Outdoor Single mode Duct G652D FRP strength member 12 24 48 96 core optical fiber cable fibra optic GYFTY wholesale

Brand Name:JQ/OEM

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

GYFTY Outdoor Aerial 24 48 96Core Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Strength Member The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) ...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High Performance Ethernet RJ45 POE Switch 24 POE + 2 Uplink Compact Size For Extensive Video And AP Link wholesale

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:PP1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Product Description Key Specifications/ Special Features: Kico Ethernet RJ45 POE Switch 24 POE + 2 Uplink Compact Size for large video surveillance and AP link British standard plug 4 8 16 24 Port CCTV 10/100/1000M POE Switch for Hikvision IP Camera is ...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China 100m Distance C-Temp 800g Optical Transceiver for Customer Requirements wholesale

Brand Name:Zkosemi

Model Number:ZK-OSFP-800G-SR8

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: With a C-Temp operating temperature range, this 800G Optical Transceiver is designed to handle a range of operating temperatures and can operate effectively even in harsh environments. The product is also backed by a 3-year warranty, ...

Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

China Unleash the Power of FRP Strength Member for Superior Performance wholesale

Brand Name:Dingrong

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: FRP Strength Member The Fibrous-Reinforced Polymer (FRP) Strength Member is a high-strength reinforced polymer component that offers superior tensile strength, corrosion resistance, and fire resistance. This FRP Strength Member is ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Acacia 400G ZR CFEC 16QAM Coherent QSFP-DD Transceiver reaches up to 1000km wholesale

Brand Name:coloroptic

Model Number:C-QD4HCOZC

Place of Origin:China

400G QSFP-DD ZR DCO w/7nm Marvell DSP & Flex Grid, SCFEC & CMIS 5.0 This is 400G QSFP56-DD ZR transceiver module is capable of transmission distances up to 120km and compliant to the OIF 400G ZR standard, while 400G QSFP56-DD ZR+ transceiver module is ...

Color Optic Limited
Verified Supplier

China 8 Channels COFDM Digital Wireless Video Transmitter With Serial Port For PTZ Control wholesale

Brand Name:Dingshen

Model Number:DS-8CH20W

Place of Origin:China

8 Channels COFDM Digital Video Transmitter , PTZ Control COFDM Digital Video Transmitter , COFDM Wireless Video Transmitter 8 Channels COFDM Wireless Video Transmitter with Serial Port for PTZ Control Description: DS-8CH20W is a multi-channel wireless ...

Shenzhen dingshen Industrial Co., Ltd
Site Member

China Long Range FPV Drone Jammer 500-3000 Meters Coverage 50-150W Power Inner Directional Antennas wholesale

Brand Name:TSL

Model Number:FPV-G8

Place of Origin:China

I. Product introduction As a portable Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (hereinafter referred to as “UAV”) control equipment based on the principle of transmitting high-intensity electromagnetic waves, TSL-UAV8 drone jammer functions in the flight control system and...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ADSS Cable Installation Kits FSU-D400 16inch Round Shape PP Anti UV wholesale

Brand Name:Yingda

Model Number:FSU-D400

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Optic Storage Bracket FSU-D400 16 Inch Round Shape PP Outdoor Pole Aerial Mount Fiber Storage Units (FSU-D400-16inch-round) are used to storge mounting of cable. It can be used overhead on wire or mounting on pole or wall, FSU-D400 are constructed...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Wireless Wifi6 Router Dual band Frequency Portable Modem Wifi Antenna wholesale

Model Number:Wireless Wifi6 Router Dual band Frequency Portable Modem Wifi Antenna

Shenzhen Pan Gu Smart Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 500M 1000M Fujikura Bare Optical Fiber Made In Japan Standard Telecoms Single-Mode ( G.652.D) wholesale

Brand Name:Fujikura

Model Number:SM15-PS-U25D

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Product Description: Bare Optical Fiber - Product Overview The Bare Optical Fiber has a coating diameter of 250 microns, providing flexibility and ease of use in various applications. This diameter is also suitable for use in tight spaces and allows for ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Fiber Optic ModemRS232 15m 2Mbps Converter Industrial Terminal wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IRS93-SC20

Place of Origin:China

Industrial Serial RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Optic Modem SC SM 1310nm, 20km Fiber Optic Modem Advantages Plug-and-play, hot pluggable Extends Bi-directional RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 up to 2Km on MMF, 80Km on SMF EIA /TIA standard RS232/485/422, 0~2Mbps rate ...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

China Four RJ45 Port Industrial Network Switch Fiber Optic 6 Port Full Duplex Half Duplex wholesale

Brand Name:OLYCOM

Model Number:IM-FS240FE

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

10/100Mbps Industrial Network Ethernet Switch Two SFP Fiber Port And Four RJ45 Port Introduction IM-FS240FE is the 10/100 Mbps industrial fiber switch, operating temperature-40 ℃ to + 85 ℃, support wide voltage dual power input, meet IP40 protection degree...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Eccentric Tangential Type Non Metallic Taping Machine High Speed Stepless wholesale

Brand Name:BH

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

Eccentric Tangential Type Non Metallic Taping Machine High Speed Stepless 1. Application Eccentric type wire and cable non-metallic taping machine is mainly used for wrapping Non-woven fabric, glass cloth, semiconductor fabric on the cable core to be cable...

Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

China GSM 900MHz Cellular Signal Booster Gain 70dB Wide Coverage Area wholesale

Brand Name:ATNJ

Model Number:AS-EGSM

Place of Origin:China

GSM 900MHz Cellular Signal Booster Gain 70dB Wide Coverage Area GSM 900MHz Mobile Signal Booster Band8 Cellular Amplifier ATNJ Cell Phone Signal Repeater Internet RF Signal Amplifier GSM 3G 4G LTE Radio Mobile Signal Booster with Antenna Model No AS-EGSM ...

Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China DA-FBT 1x2 FBT Fiber Optical Coupler wholesale

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:DA-FBT 1x2

Place of Origin:CHINA

DA-FBT 1x2 FBT Fiber Coupler Dawnergy’s FBT fiber couplers are fused fiber branching devices that split off a portion of light to allow for optical monitoring and feedback. These devices are used extensively in fiber amplifier power control. They are also ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China SC/APC ABS Module Pigtailed 1x32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH-PLC-1X32

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

SC/APC Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32 Basic Information: Pigtailed ABS splitter is most commonly used in the PON networks. It provides the complete protection for inner optical components and cable, as well as designed for the ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

China TPB-TG60-32DCR10G,TX1310nm RX1270nm bidi 60km SFF-8472 Compliant SFP Transceiver Module with DDM/DOM Yes wholesale

Brand Name:Trixon

Model Number:TPB-TG60-23DCR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Description: The SFP+ Transceiver Module is a Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Transceiver Module designed to interface with 10Gbps networking devices. It is compliant with the MSA SFF-8472 standard, and can be used with Single-Mode fibers. The ...

Sichuan Trixon Communication Technology Corp.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Inquiry Cart 0