ShenzhenYijiajie Electronic Co., Ltd.
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
20 Years
Since 2006
Menu

Gas Sensor

China FC4-H2-1000 Hydrogen Sensor Electrochemical Micro Fuel Cells 0-1000ppm High Sensitivity for sale

FC4-H2-1000 Hydrogen Sensor Electrochemical Micro Fuel Cells 0-1000ppm High Sensitivity

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5workingdays

The FC4-H2-1000 electrochemical hydrogen sensor uses micro fuel cell technology for accurate detection. Features zero power consumption, high sensitivity, long life, and wide linear range. Ideal for industrial safety and environmental monitoring with excellent repeatability and stability.

China YJJ NH3/SR-1000-S NH3 Gas Sensor 0-1000ppm for Pig Farm Agricultural Laboratory for sale

YJJ NH3/SR-1000-S NH3 Gas Sensor 0-1000ppm for Pig Farm Agricultural Laboratory

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 5-8 days

High-stability NH3 gas sensor with 0-1000ppm range, 2-year lifespan, and

China YJJ AFD2 Series High-Precision Vortex Water Flow Sensor 150L/min Replace Huba for sale

YJJ AFD2 Series High-Precision Vortex Water Flow Sensor 150L/min Replace Huba

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 5 to 8 working days

AFD2 series vortex flow sensor with no moving parts ensures long lifespan, pollution resistance, and high accuracy. Ideal for OEM applications in water heaters, HVAC, and medical systems. Supports flow rates up to 150L/min with 11.4-25.2V power supply.

China Draeger 6810882 XXS CO Replacement Sensor 0-1000 ppm Electrochemical for PAC X-am Series for sale

Draeger 6810882 XXS CO Replacement Sensor 0-1000 ppm Electrochemical for PAC X-am Series

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

High-reliability electrochemical CO sensor with fast response (

China High Resolution Electrochemical Hydrogen Sulfide Sensor H2S-B4 1ppb Detection 100ppm Range for sale

High Resolution Electrochemical Hydrogen Sulfide Sensor H2S-B4 1ppb Detection 100ppm Range

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3 days

High resolution H2S sensor with 1ppb detection limit and 100ppm range. Features fast response 24 months. Ideal for ambient air quality monitoring and gas transmitters. Custom options available.

China Winsen MP-5 Flat Semiconductor Gas Sensor 5V Heating Voltage for Liquefied Gas Detection 300-10000ppm for sale

Winsen MP-5 Flat Semiconductor Gas Sensor 5V Heating Voltage for Liquefied Gas Detection 300-10000ppm

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5workingdays

The MP-5 gas sensor uses advanced semiconductor technology for precise liquefied gas detection. With a 5V heating voltage and loop voltage ≤24V DC, it offers reliable performance. Its durable metal package ensures long life over 4 years. Ideal for residential, commercial, and industrial safety systems.

China DC24V GM 202B Portable Smoke Detector with Adjustable RL and MEMS Sensor for sale

DC24V GM 202B Portable Smoke Detector with Adjustable RL and MEMS Sensor

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 5
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

The GM 202B portable smoke detector features a MEMS sensor for high sensitivity to smoke and propane. It offers low power consumption, fast response recovery, and a stable long life. Ideal for household and industrial use, with customizable options available.

China 4CH3SH-10 Methanethiol Gas Sensor Electrochemical 4 Series 20 PPM for sale

4CH3SH-10 Methanethiol Gas Sensor Electrochemical 4 Series 20 PPM

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 5-8workingdays

Electrochemical 4-series sensor for 0–20 PPM methanethiol detection. Pin-to-pin compatible, 0.1 PPM resolution, and stable baseline. Ideal for industrial safety and gas monitoring systems.

China GX-3R Portable 4 Gas Detector H2 Compensated 100g IP66/68 40hr Battery for sale

GX-3R Portable 4 Gas Detector H2 Compensated 100g IP66/68 40hr Battery

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5Workingdays

Smallest and lightest 4 gas monitor with simultaneous LEL, O2, H2S, and CO detection. Features H2 compensated CO sensor, 40-hour battery life, IP66/68 protection, and 3-year warranty. Ideal for industrial safety.

China YJJ 4O3 MST 4 Series Electrochemical Ozone Sensor 0-10000ppm Gas Leak Monitoring for sale

YJJ 4O3 MST 4 Series Electrochemical Ozone Sensor 0-10000ppm Gas Leak Monitoring

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 5-8 days

High-precision electrochemical ozone sensor with multiple ranges from 0-1ppm to 0-10000ppm. Features excellent linearity (R2=0.999), low baseline drift, and long-term stability. Operating temperature -20°C to +50°C. Ideal for industrial gas leakage monitoring. 2-year lifespan, 1-year warranty.

China HDS10 Dew Sensor High Sensitivity Fast Response 10mm Bore Diameter 150-700 kPa for sale

HDS10 Dew Sensor High Sensitivity Fast Response 10mm Bore Diameter 150-700 kPa

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

HDS10 dew-point sensor with high sensitivity and fast response for model differences. Features positive characteristic switch-type element, stable DC voltage operation, and strong anti-pollution ability. Ideal for electronics, food, warehousing, and HVAC applications.

China MEs-CO Carbon Monoxide Sensor Fuel Cell Type Low Consumption High Precision T90 <30S for sale

MEs-CO Carbon Monoxide Sensor Fuel Cell Type Low Consumption High Precision T90 <30S

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

MEs-CO is a fuel cell type carbon monoxide sensor with low consumption, high precision, and excellent stability. Features T90 response under 30 seconds, wide linear range, and strong anti-interference. Ideal for smart homes, commercial buildings, and fire monitoring.

China NE4-NO Industrial Electrochemical Nitric Oxide Gas Sensor 0-250PPM with High Repeatability and Long-Term Stability for sale

NE4-NO Industrial Electrochemical Nitric Oxide Gas Sensor 0-250PPM with High Repeatability and Long-Term Stability

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

The NE4-NO electrochemical sensor detects NO gas with high precision, even at low concentrations. Features fast response (

China Mini O2 Sensor CLE-0231-S00 Oxygen Gas Sensor 0-30% 2 Year Life for sale

Mini O2 Sensor CLE-0231-S00 Oxygen Gas Sensor 0-30% 2 Year Life

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

Compact and durable mini oxygen sensor with 0-30% range,

China MEMS VOC Gas Sensor GM-502B Low Power 50mW High Sensitivity Fast Response for Gas Leak Detection Consumer Electronics for sale

MEMS VOC Gas Sensor GM-502B Low Power 50mW High Sensitivity Fast Response for Gas Leak Detection Consumer Electronics

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

MEMS VOC gas sensor with low power consumption ≤50mW and high sensitivity. Fast response and resume for gas leak detection in mobile phones, computers, and consumer electronics. Simple drive circuit, strong structure, and customizable load resistance.

China Japan NEMOTO NAP-100AD High Temperature Combustible Gas Sensor 2.6V 250°C for sale

Japan NEMOTO NAP-100AD High Temperature Combustible Gas Sensor 2.6V 250°C

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3 days

Japan NEMOTO NAP-100AD catalytic combustion gas sensor withstands up to 250°C, ideal for high-temperature ovens and paint rooms. Features high accuracy detection for flammable gases, H2, and CO. Reliable performance with 2.6V supply voltage and 60-180mA current.

China 4O2-GP Electrochemical Oxygen Gas Sensor 0-30% Vol P/N 114-230-350 for Life Safety Detectors for sale

4O2-GP Electrochemical Oxygen Gas Sensor 0-30% Vol P/N 114-230-350 for Life Safety Detectors

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days

High-precision electrochemical O2 sensor with 0.01% resolution, 2-year service life, and minimal cross-sensitivity. Lightweight 16g design supports flexible installation in portable and fixed safety systems. Ideal for industrial, medical, and confined space monitoring.

China Figaro TGS5141 Button Carbon Monoxide Sensor CO Sensor 2.5g UL2034 RoHS for sale Video

Figaro TGS5141 Button Carbon Monoxide Sensor CO Sensor 2.5g UL2034 RoHS

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

Ultra-compact electrochemical CO sensor, 90% smaller than TGS5042. Battery-operated, high selectivity, linear output, and 60s response time. UL2034 & RoHS certified. Ideal for portable detectors and fire alarms.

China CO-AF Carbon Monoxide CO Gas Sensor Electrochemical 5000ppm Range 20.2mm Diameter for sale

CO-AF Carbon Monoxide CO Gas Sensor Electrochemical 5000ppm Range 20.2mm Diameter

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

High sensitivity electrochemical CO sensor with 5000ppm range, fast response under 25s, and 0.5ppm resolution. Ideal for petrochemical, environmental, and mining applications. Durable design with 2-year service life and customizable options.

China 4CM 2112B2055R Carbon Monoxide Sensor 800-1200 mBar for Mobile Life Safety for sale Video

4CM 2112B2055R Carbon Monoxide Sensor 800-1200 mBar for Mobile Life Safety

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 5
Delivery Time: 3-5work days

Fast response and recovery time with superior long-term performance in temperature and humidity extremes. Meets AQ6205-2006 and EN45544-2000 standards. Ideal for mobile life safety applications.