Guangzhou Dongxuantang Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
                                                                                                           
Verified Supplier
15 Years
Since 2011
Menu
Home Products Organic Carrier Oils

Organic Carrier Oils

China CAS 120962 03 0 Organic Carrier Oils Refined Canola Oil For Water And Oil Balance for sale

CAS 120962 03 0 Organic Carrier Oils Refined Canola Oil For Water And Oil Balance

Price: US $3.01 - 5.01 / Kilogram
MOQ: 100KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

Refined Canola Oil 500ML Bulk Carrier Oils Increase Skin Resistance Balance Water And Oil Product Description: Canola oil is derived from canola seeds and contains 60% monounsaturated fatty acids. It has excellent nutrition, high oil quality, and is easy to prepare. The soap made of canola oil has a fine and gentle foam, good moisturizing and moisturizing, and it is also suitable for making liquid soap. Application: Cosmetics/skin care products added Daily chemical products

China ODM Organic Carrier Oils Massage Argan Oil Transparent Liquid for sale

ODM Organic Carrier Oils Massage Argan Oil Transparent Liquid

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Argan oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL What is Argan Oil? 1. Argan oil comes from a tree with argan fruit, the English name is argan 2. This tree is only produced in Morocco 3. It is made by grinding argan fruit (like almonds) into mud, and a layer of oil will float on the mud. Collect this layer of oil to become argan oil. Although argan oil looks like oil, its permeability is very good, and it is a good moisturizing product. Not only moisturizing

China 1kg Aromatherapy Organic Avocado Oil 100% Pure Natural Essential Oil for sale

1kg Aromatherapy Organic Avocado Oil 100% Pure Natural Essential Oil

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Avocado Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OILAvocado oil, also known as avocado oil, is extracted from dried fruits by pressing method and is a base oil with high nutritional value. Moisturizing oil properties, ideal for dry skin. It is not recommended to use it alone, it can be mixed with jojoba oil in a proportion of 10~50%. Especially for extremely dry skin, because it contains vitamin D higher than eggs, it is suitable for dry, fragile, sunburned,

China Bulk Organic Linseed Oil Softening Characteristic Flavor for sale

Bulk Organic Linseed Oil Softening Characteristic Flavor

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Linseed Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL The benefits of flaxseed oil are: 1. Improve the fat content of the skin, make the skin smoother, moisturizing, soft and elastic, and at the same time make the skin breathe and sweat normally, and reduce skin problems. 2. Improve anti-stress: Omega 3 can reduce the impact of harmful biochemical substances produced by the body when it is stressed, stabilize emotions, maintain a calm state of mind, and reduce

China 5ml Organic Jojoba Oil 100% Pure Natural Essential Oil for sale

5ml Organic Jojoba Oil 100% Pure Natural Essential Oil

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Jojoba oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Jojoba oil native plants of mexico Jojoba (also known as jojoba) is a plant native to Mexico. Although it is currently cultivated all over the world, the desert terrain at the junction of the United States and Mexico is the most suitable for its growth and has the best quality. The oil in the seeds of this man-tall shrub has good permeability and high temperature resistance. It has been used for various

China MSDS COA 25kg Organic Carrier Oils Rice Bran Oil Reduce Swelling for sale

MSDS COA 25kg Organic Carrier Oils Rice Bran Oil Reduce Swelling

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Rice bran oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Feature index Refined rice bran oil is a light yellow to brownish yellow oily liquid with a relative density (15/25°C) of 0.913 to 0.928. Melting point -5~-10℃. The iodine value is 98-110. Catalog Name Contains Entry Name Main Ingredient Nutrition Facts ⒈Oleic acid 40-52% 2. Linoleic acid 29-42% 3. Linolenic acid 0.5-1.8% ⒋ Palmitic acid 12-18% ⒌ Stearic acid 1.0-3.0% ⒍Phytosterol 4.5-6.5% ⒎Oryzanol 0.1-0

China ODM 5ml Organic Grape Seed Oil For Cosmetics Anti Aging for sale

ODM 5ml Organic Grape Seed Oil For Cosmetics Anti Aging

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Grape Seed Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Product introduction Grapeseed oil is rich in unsaturated fatty acids, mainly oleic acid and linoleic acid, of which the content of linoleic acid is as high as 72%~76%. Linoleic acid is an essential fatty acid in the human body and is easily absorbed by the human body. Long-term consumption of grapeseed oil can reduce human serum cholesterol and effectively regulate human autonomic function. Grape seed

China Seed Raw Material Organic Carrier Oils Shea Butter For Massage for sale

Seed Raw Material Organic Carrier Oils Shea Butter For Massage

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Shea Butter For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Introduction Pure natural green plant-derived solid oil can promote the regeneration of epidermal cells and give skin nutrition. Shea butter (shea butter), also known as shea butter, has 3 colors of ivory, beige and yellow, the darker the color, the better the effect. Shea nuts are widely distributed in Africa, Guinea and other places. The fruit is edible, and the nuts are used to produce shea butter. Shea

China ODM Organic Carrier Oils Camellia Seed Oil For Moisturizer for sale

ODM Organic Carrier Oils Camellia Seed Oil For Moisturizer

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Camellia Seed Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL English name (INCI): CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL Ingredient Aliases: CAS number: Purpose of use: Emollient Security Risk: 1 Risk of acne: none Ingredient Profile The ancient name of sea pomegranate, is the Camellia, Camellia plants, cooling blood to stop bleeding; dispelling blood stasis; Mainly extracted from its flowers, leaves and seeds, it contains a variety of unsaturated

China Pure Nature Organic Sweet Almond Oil Characteristic Flavor for sale

Pure Nature Organic Sweet Almond Oil Characteristic Flavor

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Sweet Almond Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL product description Sweet Almond Oil Ingredients: Vitamins A, B1, B2, B6, E, Protein, Fatty Acids Characteristics: light yellow, very light in taste, lubricating but very refreshing, neutral and non-greasy base oil General description: It is a neutral base oil. It is obtained by pressing the fruit of apricot trees and is produced in Greece, Italy, France, Portugal, Spain and North Africa around the

China 10ml Organic Carrier Oils Wheat Germ Oil 3 Years Shelf life for sale

10ml Organic Carrier Oils Wheat Germ Oil 3 Years Shelf life

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Wheat Germ Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Wheat germ oil is a kind of grain germ oil prepared from wheat germ as raw material. It concentrates the nutritional essence of wheat and is rich in vitamin E, linoleic acid, linolenic acid, octadecanol and various physiologically active components. It is a valuable functional food with high nutritional value. In particular, the content of vitamin E is the highest in vegetable oils, and it has been

China USDA Organic Coconut Oil For Massage Cosmetics Carrier Oil for sale

USDA Organic Coconut Oil For Massage Cosmetics Carrier Oil

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Coconut Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Coconut oil, also known as coconut oil, is obtained from coconut meat and is a white or light yellow fat. Coconut meat contains 65%-74% oil and 4%-7% water. Coconut oil is the only one in daily food. The oil composed of medium-chain fatty acids is easily digested and absorbed by the human body. Coconut oil has certain effects on the human body: 1. Quickly provide energy for the body: The digestion of coconut

China Nourishing Organic Argan Oil Fruit Raw Material Cosmetic Grade for sale

Nourishing Organic Argan Oil Fruit Raw Material Cosmetic Grade

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Argan oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Benefits of olive oil: 1. Olive oil can dilute fine lines and promote skin metabolism. Put olive oil in aloe vera gel and apply it to the corners of the eyes to reduce fine lines. You can apply makeup without washing, which can achieve the effect of removing wrinkles. 2. Olive oil can also have the effect of nourishing hair. Olive oil is the most natural. Put an appropriate amount of olive oil on your hair for

China 25kg Organic Carrier Oils Cocoa Butter  For Aromatherapy for sale

25kg Organic Carrier Oils Cocoa Butter For Aromatherapy

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Cocoa butter For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Cocoa butter, also known as cocoa butter, is a milky yellow hard natural vegetable oil taken from cocoa liquor, and it is a very unique oil. In addition to its strong and beautiful unique aroma, cocoa butter also has a fairly firm and brittle character below 15°C. Cocoa butter melts quickly in the mouth and does not feel greasy at all; and it is not prone to rancidity like other common vegetable fats. Cocoa

China Bulk Organic Rosehip Oil Moisturizer Characteristic Flavor for sale

Bulk Organic Rosehip Oil Moisturizer Characteristic Flavor

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Rosehip Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL 【Introduction to rose hips】 Rosehip, (Rosehip), is the dry fruit of Rosa L. species, which includes the following varieties: Rosa Alba L., Rosa canina L., Rosa centifolia L., Rosa gallics L., etc. [1 ] . It is a plant of the same genus but different species as Rosa davurica Pall. Rose hips are mainly grown in the Andes and southern Chile, where they are the best source of natural vitamin C. The seeds of rose

China 1kg Organic Carrier Oils Evening Primrose Oil For Massage Cosmetics for sale

1kg Organic Carrier Oils Evening Primrose Oil For Massage Cosmetics

Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days

BULK Wholesale Organic Evening Primrose Oil For Massage/Cosmetics CARRIER OIL Evening Primrose Oil, formerly known as Evening Primrose, main ingredients: r-linolenic acid, magnesium, zinc, copper, vitamins C, E, B6, B5. It can blend the oils of base oils and essential oils. It has multiple therapeutic and whitening functions. It can be taken orally in capsules to treat cardiovascular disease, premenstrual syndrome, and menopausal syndrome. It can be used in aromatherapy to

1 2